League Schedule
Spring 2022 Monday Level 2-3.5 Woodbury - Level 2-3.5
Week 1 - Regular Season
04/4/22 09:10 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Dickinson (1) (light) vs Team Stafne (6) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke, S. Newcomb |
04/4/22 10:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Meyers (3) (light) vs Team Hofland (3) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke |
Week 2 - Regular Season
04/11/22 09:10 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Dickinson (2) (light) vs Team Meyers (3) (dark) |
Referees: B. Hofer, S. Newcomb |
04/11/22 10:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Stafne (1) (light) vs Team Hofland (1) (dark) |
Referees: B. Hofer, S. Newcomb |
Week 3 - Regular Season
04/18/22 09:10 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Hofland (0) (light) vs Team Dickinson (5) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, P. Larson |
04/18/22 10:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Meyers (0) (light) vs Team Stafne (4) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, P. Larson |
Week 4 - Regular Season
04/25/22 08:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Hofland (4) (light) vs Team Meyers (3) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, B. Hofer |
04/25/22 09:10 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Stafne (4) (light) vs Team Dickinson (1) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, B. Hofer |
Week 5 - Regular Season
05/2/22 08:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Hofland (3) (light) vs Team Stafne (0) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, M. stokfisz |
05/2/22 09:10 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Meyers (7) (light) vs Team Dickinson (1) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, M. stokfisz |
Week 6 - Regular Season
05/9/22 08:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Stafne (3) (light) vs Team Meyers (4) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, P. Larson |
05/9/22 09:10 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Dickinson (2) (light) vs Team Hofland (1) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, P. Larson |
Week 7 - Regular Season
05/16/22 08:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Dickinson (5) (light) vs Team Stafne (2) (dark) |
Referees: B. Hofer, P. Larson |
05/16/22 09:10 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Meyers (4) (light) vs Team Hofland (4) (dark) |
Referees: B. Hofer, P. Larson |
Week 8 - Regular Season
05/23/22 08:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Dickinson (1) (light) vs Team Meyers (2) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, E. Olszewski |
05/23/22 09:10 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Stafne (5) (light) vs Team Hofland (5) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, E. Olszewski |
Week 9 - Regular Season
06/6/22 09:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Hofland (4) (light) vs Team Dickinson (6) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, E. Olszewski |
06/6/22 10:10 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Meyers (8) (light) vs Team Stafne (4) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, E. Olszewski |
Week 10 - Playoff
06/13/22 09:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Meyers (4) (light) vs Team Hofland (6) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, T. Lervick |
06/13/22 10:10 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Dickinson (6) (light) vs Team Stafne (0) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, T. Lervick |
Week 11 - Championship
06/20/22 09:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Meyers (light) vs Team Stafne (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, T. Lervick |
06/20/22 10:10 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink |
Team Dickinson (1) (light) vs Team Hofland (5) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, T. Lervick |