League Schedule
Spring 2022 Monday Level 3-4 Edina - Level 3-4
Week 1 - Regular Season
04/4/22 08:10 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Thicc Blue Lines (Johnson) (1) (light) vs Lucky Puckers (Rajavong) (3) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson, M. stokfisz |
04/4/22 08:40 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Quick on the Draw (Weijers) (7) (light) vs The Offsiders (Connell) (4) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, J. Theilmann |
04/4/22 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Blackhawk Boot Hockey (Kinsey) (7) (light) vs Jägr Bombs (Perera) (4) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, J. Theilmann |
Week 2 - Regular Season
04/11/22 08:40 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
The Offsiders (Connell) (3) (light) vs Blackhawk Boot Hockey (Kinsey) (6) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, P. Larson |
04/11/22 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
Jägr Bombs (Perera) (1) (light) vs Thicc Blue Lines (Johnson) (3) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke, T. Lervick |
04/11/22 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Lucky Puckers (Rajavong) (1) (light) vs Quick on the Draw (Weijers) (4) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , L. Radziej |
Week 3 - Regular Season
04/18/22 08:40 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Lucky Puckers (Rajavong) (6) (light) vs Jägr Bombs (Perera) (2) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, J. Theilmann |
04/18/22 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
Quick on the Draw (Weijers) (4) (light) vs Blackhawk Boot Hockey (Kinsey) (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , B. Braswell |
04/18/22 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
The Offsiders (Connell) (2) (light) vs Thicc Blue Lines (Johnson) (7) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, J. Theilmann |
Week 4 - Regular Season
04/25/22 09:10 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Thicc Blue Lines (Johnson) (2) (light) vs Quick on the Draw (Weijers) (2) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, J. Waudby |
04/25/22 09:20 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
Jägr Bombs (Perera) (1) (light) vs The Offsiders (Connell) (4) (dark) |
Referees: K. Wetterberg, B. Braswell |
04/25/22 10:20 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Lucky Puckers (Rajavong) (1) (light) vs Blackhawk Boot Hockey (Kinsey) (5) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, A. kelm |
Week 5 - Regular Season
05/2/22 08:40 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Blackhawk Boot Hockey (Kinsey) (2) (light) vs Thicc Blue Lines (Johnson) (5) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, P. Larson |
05/2/22 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
Jägr Bombs (Perera) (3) (light) vs Quick on the Draw (Weijers) (5) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke, A. kelm |
05/2/22 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
The Offsiders (Connell) (4) (light) vs Lucky Puckers (Rajavong) (5) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, P. Larson |
Week 6 - Regular Season
05/9/22 08:40 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Jägr Bombs (Perera) (4) (light) vs Blackhawk Boot Hockey (Kinsey) (2) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, J. Theilmann |
05/9/22 09:20 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
The Offsiders (Connell) (2) (light) vs Quick on the Draw (Weijers) (6) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson, T. Lervick |
05/9/22 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Lucky Puckers (Rajavong) (4) (light) vs Thicc Blue Lines (Johnson) (4) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, J. Theilmann |
Week 7 - Regular Season
05/16/22 08:40 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Quick on the Draw (Weijers) (8) (light) vs Lucky Puckers (Rajavong) (4) (dark) |
Referees: M. stokfisz, L. Radziej |
05/16/22 09:20 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
Thicc Blue Lines (Johnson) (5) (light) vs Jägr Bombs (Perera) (4) (dark) |
Referees: B. Braswell, T. Lervick |
05/16/22 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Blackhawk Boot Hockey (Kinsey) (4) (light) vs The Offsiders (Connell) (4) (dark) |
Referees: M. stokfisz, L. Radziej |
Week 8 - Regular Season
05/23/22 09:15 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Jägr Bombs (Perera) (4) (light) vs Lucky Puckers (Rajavong) (5) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, B. Braswell |
05/23/22 09:20 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
The Offsiders (Connell) (1) (light) vs Thicc Blue Lines (Johnson) (3) (dark) |
Referees: A. Swanson, A. kelm |
05/23/22 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Blackhawk Boot Hockey (Kinsey) (3) (light) vs Quick on the Draw (Weijers) (6) (dark) |
Referees: J. Theilmann, T. Runke |
Week 9 - Regular Season
06/6/22 08:40 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
The Offsiders (Connell) (5) (light) vs Jägr Bombs (Perera) (4) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, D. Anderson |
06/6/22 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Blackhawk Boot Hockey (Kinsey) (1) (light) vs Lucky Puckers (Rajavong) (6) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, D. Anderson |
06/6/22 10:20 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Quick on the Draw (Weijers) (6) (light) vs Thicc Blue Lines (Johnson) (3) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke |
Week 10 - Playoff
06/13/22 09:00 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Quick on the Draw (Weijers) (4) (light) vs Blackhawk Boot Hockey (Kinsey) (0) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, J. Theilmann |
06/13/22 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Thicc Blue Lines (Johnson) (8) (light) vs Lucky Puckers (Rajavong) (0) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, J. Theilmann |
06/13/22 10:20 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
The Offsiders (Connell) (light) vs Jägr Bombs (Perera) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke, P. Moore |
Week 11 - Championship
06/20/22 08:40 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
The Offsiders (Connell) (light) vs Blackhawk Boot Hockey (Kinsey) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, P. Moore |
06/20/22 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Quick on the Draw (Weijers) (5) (light) vs Thicc Blue Lines (Johnson) (3) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, P. Moore |
06/20/22 10:20 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Lucky Puckers (Rajavong) (2) (light) vs Jägr Bombs (Perera) (3) (dark) |
Referees: A. kelm, S. Kelm |