League Schedule
Spring 2022 Wednesday Level 2-3.5 Blaine - Level 2-3.5
Week 1 - Regular Season
04/6/22 08:50 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR2 |
Team Becker (6) (light) vs Team Schuft (1) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke, G. nelson |
04/6/22 09:10 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR1 |
Team Rengo (3) (light) vs Team Ferngren (5) (dark) |
Referees: J. Buccellato, D. Romaker |
04/6/22 10:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR2 |
Team Fiester (1) (light) vs Team Dittberner (4) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke, G. nelson |
Week 2 - Regular Season
04/13/22 08:10 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR1 |
Team Ferngren (5) (light) vs Team Fiester (3) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , G. nelson |
04/13/22 08:40 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR4 |
Team Dittberner (3) (light) vs Team Becker (3) (dark) |
Referees: J. Buccellato, C. Theisen |
04/13/22 09:20 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR1 |
Team Schuft (4) (light) vs Team Rengo (8) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, B. Volkman |
Week 3 - Regular Season
04/20/22 08:30 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR1 |
Team Schuft (4) (light) vs Team Dittberner (2) (dark) |
Referees: J. Buccellato, W. CRAM |
04/20/22 09:10 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR3 |
Team Rengo (2) (light) vs Team Fiester (3) (dark) |
Referees: C. Theisen |
04/20/22 09:40 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR1 |
Team Ferngren (5) (light) vs Team Becker (7) (dark) |
Referees: J. Buccellato, W. CRAM |
Week 4 - Regular Season
04/27/22 08:30 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR2 |
Team Becker (1) (light) vs Team Rengo (3) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, A. MacDonald |
04/27/22 08:50 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR1 |
Team Dittberner (2) (light) vs Team Ferngren (5) (dark) |
Referees: J. Buccellato, B. Volkman |
04/27/22 09:40 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR2 |
Team Schuft (1) (light) vs Team Fiester (3) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, A. MacDonald |
Week 5 - Regular Season
05/4/22 08:30 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR1 |
Team Fiester (3) (light) vs Team Becker (6) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , A. MacDonald |
05/4/22 08:50 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR2 |
Team Dittberner (2) (light) vs Team Rengo (2) (dark) |
Referees: J. Buccellato |
05/4/22 09:40 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR1 |
Team Ferngren (4) (light) vs Team Schuft (2) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , A. MacDonald |
Week 6 - Regular Season
05/11/22 08:30 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR3 |
Team Dittberner (2) (light) vs Team Fiester (2) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , W. CRAM |
05/11/22 09:20 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR5 |
Team Ferngren (5) (light) vs Team Rengo (4) (dark) |
Referees: J. Buccellato |
05/11/22 09:40 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR3 |
Team Schuft (4) (light) vs Team Becker (7) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , W. CRAM |
Week 7 - Regular Season
05/18/22 08:20 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR1 |
Team Rengo (6) (light) vs Team Schuft (2) (dark) |
Referees: W. CRAM, B. Volkman |
05/18/22 08:40 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR2 |
Team Becker (4) (light) vs Team Dittberner (4) (dark) |
Referees: D. Romaker |
05/18/22 09:30 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR1 |
Team Fiester (3) (light) vs Team Ferngren (6) (dark) |
Referees: W. CRAM, B. Volkman |
Week 8 - Regular Season
05/25/22 08:20 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR2 |
Team Dittberner (4) (light) vs Team Schuft (5) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke, B. Volkman |
05/25/22 09:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR3 |
Team Ferngren (3) (light) vs Team Becker (7) (dark) |
Referees: C. Theisen, J. Buccellato |
05/25/22 09:30 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR2 |
Team Fiester (0) (light) vs Team Rengo (3) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke, B. Volkman |
Week 9 - Playoff
06/1/22 07:40 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR2 |
Team Dittberner (1) (light) vs Team Fiester (2) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke, B. Volkman |
06/1/22 08:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR1 |
Team Rengo (3) (light) vs Team Schuft (1) (dark) |
Referees: J. Buccellato, C. Theisen |
06/1/22 08:50 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR2 |
Team Becker (8) (light) vs Team Ferngren (4) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke, B. Volkman |
Week 10 - Playoff
06/8/22 07:30 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR1 |
Team Becker (2) (light) vs Team Fiester (1) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke, B. Volkman |
06/8/22 07:50 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR3 |
Team Ferngren (4) (light) vs Team Rengo (3) (dark) |
Referees: C. Theisen, J. Buccellato |
06/8/22 08:40 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR1 |
Team Dittberner (4) (light) vs Team Schuft (1) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke, B. Volkman |
Week 11 - Championship
06/15/22 07:50 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR2 |
Team Schuft (4) (light) vs Team Fiester (5) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke, B. Volkman |
06/15/22 08:30 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR1 |
Team Dittberner (light) vs Team Rengo (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, A. MacDonald |
06/15/22 09:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center SR2 |
Team Becker (5) (light) vs Team Ferngren (2) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke, B. Volkman |