League Schedule
Spring 2022 Wednesday Level 2.5-4 Prior Lake - Level 2.5-4
Week 1 - Regular Season
04/6/22 08:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Johannes (7) (light) vs Team Sterling (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , P. Moore |
04/6/22 10:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Kottke (9) (light) vs Team Rossini (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , P. Moore |
Week 2 - Regular Season
04/13/22 08:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Johannes (0) (light) vs Team Kottke (4) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , L. Radziej |
04/13/22 10:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Sterling (5) (light) vs Team Rossini (2) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, P. Moore |
Week 3 - Regular Season
04/20/22 08:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Rossini (2) (light) vs Team Johannes (5) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, P. Koharski Brandt |
04/20/22 10:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Kottke (8) (light) vs Team Sterling (4) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 4 - Regular Season
04/27/22 08:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Rossini (0) (light) vs Team Kottke (4) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, P. Koharski Brandt |
04/27/22 10:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Sterling (4) (light) vs Team Johannes (4) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 5 - Regular Season
05/4/22 08:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Rossini (5) (light) vs Team Sterling (4) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, P. Koharski Brandt |
05/4/22 10:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Kottke (4) (light) vs Team Johannes (8) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 6 - Regular Season
05/11/22 08:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Sterling (5) (light) vs Team Kottke (7) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, P. Koharski Brandt |
05/11/22 10:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Johannes (5) (light) vs Team Rossini (5) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 7 - Regular Season
05/18/22 08:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Johannes (6) (light) vs Team Sterling (2) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, P. Koharski Brandt |
05/18/22 10:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Kottke (7) (light) vs Team Rossini (7) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 8 - Regular Season
05/25/22 08:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Johannes (5) (light) vs Team Kottke (0) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, P. Koharski Brandt |
05/25/22 10:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Sterling (3) (light) vs Team Rossini (4) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 9 - Regular Season
06/1/22 08:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Rossini (4) (light) vs Team Johannes (6) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, P. Koharski Brandt |
06/1/22 10:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Kottke (3) (light) vs Team Sterling (6) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 10 - Playoff
06/8/22 08:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Johannes (8) (light) vs Team Sterling (1) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, M. Cornell |
06/8/22 10:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Kottke (4) (light) vs Team Rossini (2) (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, M. Cornell |
Week 11 - Championship
06/15/22 08:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Johannes (light) vs Team Kottke (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, J. Mattson |
06/15/22 10:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Rossini (light) vs Team Sterling (dark) |
Referees: L. Radziej, J. Mattson |