League Schedule
Summer 2022 Monday Level 3-4 Blaine - Level 3-4
Week 1 - Regular Season
07/11/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (5) (light) vs Team Fodstad (1) (dark) |
Referees: Q. Anderson, G. nelson |
07/11/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Hayek (5) (light) vs Team Konnight (7) (dark) |
Referees: Q. Anderson, G. nelson |
Week 2 - Regular Season
07/18/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (4) (light) vs Team Hayek (4) (dark) |
Referees: Q. Anderson, T. Brown |
07/18/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (6) (light) vs Team Konnight (3) (dark) |
Referees: T. Brown, Q. Anderson |
Week 3 - Regular Season
07/25/22 10:00 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Konnight (6) (light) vs Team Bloemers (6) (dark) |
Referees: R. Prohaska, D. phillips |
07/25/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Hayek (6) (light) vs Team Fodstad (4) (dark) |
Referees: T. Brown, W. CRAM |
Week 4 - Regular Season
08/1/22 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Konnight (4) (light) vs Team Hayek (2) (dark) |
Referees: S. Heidemann, G. nelson |
08/1/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (4) (light) vs Team Bloemers (6) (dark) |
Referees: N. Klishko, T. Lervick |
Week 5 - Regular Season
08/8/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Konnight (2) (light) vs Team Fodstad (1) (dark) |
Referees: R. Prohaska, T. Lervick |
08/8/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Hayek (4) (light) vs Team Bloemers (5) (dark) |
Referees: T. Lervick, R. Prohaska |
Week 6 - Regular Season
08/15/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (2) (light) vs Team Hayek (9) (dark) |
Referees: K. Bauman, M. stokfisz |
08/15/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (5) (light) vs Team Konnight (5) (dark) |
Referees: K. Bauman, M. stokfisz |
Week 7 - Regular Season
08/22/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (6) (light) vs Team Fodstad (6) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , T. Brown |
08/22/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Hayek (3) (light) vs Team Konnight (0) (dark) |
Referees: T. Brown, J. Buccellato |
Week 8 - Regular Season
08/29/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (5) (light) vs Team Hayek (2) (dark) |
Referees: N. Klishko, J. Buccellato |
08/29/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (3) (light) vs Team Konnight (7) (dark) |
Referees: J. Buccellato, N. Klishko |
Week 9 - Regular Season
09/12/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Konnight (6) (light) vs Team Bloemers (3) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , A. Bartho |
09/12/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Hayek (6) (light) vs Team Fodstad (2) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , A. Bartho |
Week 10 - Playoff
09/19/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (1) (light) vs Team Hayek (4) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, B. Volkman |
09/19/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (0) (light) vs Team Konnight (99) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , G. nelson |
Week 11 - Championship
09/26/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (light) vs Team Fodstad (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke, G. nelson |
09/26/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Hayek (6) (light) vs Team Konnight (4) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke, G. nelson |