League Schedule
Summer 2022 Sunday Level 2-3.5 Vadnais Heights - Level 2-3.5
Week 1 - Regular Season
07/10/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Otto (3) (light) vs Team Lindquist (4) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson |
07/10/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Oberg (9) (light) vs Team Johnson (2) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson |
Week 2 - Regular Season
07/17/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Otto (4) (light) vs Team Oberg (1) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb |
07/17/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Lindquist (5) (light) vs Team Johnson (7) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb |
Week 3 - Regular Season
07/24/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Johnson (7) (light) vs Team Otto (8) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson |
07/24/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Oberg (5) (light) vs Team Lindquist (0) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson |
Week 4 - Regular Season
07/31/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Johnson (1) (light) vs Team Oberg (9) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, K. Bauman |
07/31/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Lindquist (1) (light) vs Team Otto (5) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, K. Bauman |
Week 5 - Regular Season
08/7/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Johnson (5) (light) vs Team Lindquist (8) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson |
08/7/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Oberg (4) (light) vs Team Otto (4) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson |
Week 6 - Regular Season
08/14/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Lindquist (1) (light) vs Team Oberg (7) (dark) |
Referees: K. Bauman, E. Laurents |
08/14/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Otto (6) (light) vs Team Johnson (7) (dark) |
Referees: K. Bauman, E. Laurents |
Week 7 - Regular Season
08/21/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Otto (5) (light) vs Team Lindquist (5) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson |
08/21/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Oberg (5) (light) vs Team Johnson (4) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson |
Week 8 - Regular Season
08/28/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Otto (3) (light) vs Team Oberg (1) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, J. Mattson |
08/28/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Lindquist (9) (light) vs Team Johnson (4) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, J. Mattson |
Week 9 - Regular Season
09/11/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Johnson (3) (light) vs Team Otto (6) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson |
09/11/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Oberg (3) (light) vs Team Lindquist (1) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson |
Week 10 - Playoff
09/18/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Oberg (7) (light) vs Team Johnson (3) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, J. Mattson |
09/18/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Otto (light) vs Team Lindquist (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, J. Mattson |
Week 11 - Championship
09/25/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Otto (light) vs Team Johnson (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson |
09/25/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East) |
Team Oberg (light) vs Team Lindquist (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson |