League Schedule
Summer 2022 Sunday Women Minneapolis 1.5-2.5 - Women's 1.5-2.5
Week 1 - Regular Season
07/10/22 05:00 PM - Parade Ice Garden North Rink |
Team Hartmann-Swartz (1) (light) vs Team Kenzie & Tanya (3) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, T. Theilmann |
07/10/22 06:15 PM - Parade Ice Garden North Rink |
Team Honerbrink (3) (light) vs Team Shannon (0) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, T. Theilmann |
Week 2 - Regular Season
07/17/22 07:30 PM - Parade Ice Garden North Rink |
Team Hartmann-Swartz (2) (light) vs Team Honerbrink (3) (dark) |
Referees: M. stokfisz, C. Peterson |
07/17/22 08:45 PM - Parade Ice Garden North Rink |
Team Kenzie & Tanya (7) (light) vs Team Shannon (0) (dark) |
Referees: C. Peterson, M. stokfisz |
Week 3 - Regular Season
07/24/22 05:00 PM - Parade Ice Garden North Rink |
Team Shannon (0) (light) vs Team Hartmann-Swartz (1) (dark) |
Referees: D. OConnor, T. Theilmann |
07/24/22 06:15 PM - Parade Ice Garden North Rink |
Team Honerbrink (2) (light) vs Team Kenzie & Tanya (1) (dark) |
Referees: D. OConnor, T. Theilmann |
Week 4 - Regular Season
07/31/22 07:30 PM - Parade Ice Garden North Rink |
Team Shannon (0) (light) vs Team Honerbrink (4) (dark) |
Referees: C. Peterson, D. OConnor |
07/31/22 08:45 PM - Parade Ice Garden North Rink |
Team Kenzie & Tanya (1) (light) vs Team Hartmann-Swartz (2) (dark) |
Referees: C. Peterson, D. OConnor |
Week 5 - Regular Season
08/7/22 06:00 PM - Parade Ice Garden North Rink |
Team Shannon (1) (light) vs Team Kenzie & Tanya (3) (dark) |
Referees: D. OConnor, C. Peterson |
08/7/22 07:15 PM - Parade Ice Garden North Rink |
Team Honerbrink (6) (light) vs Team Hartmann-Swartz (0) (dark) |
Referees: C. Peterson, D. OConnor |
Week 6 - Regular Season
08/14/22 07:30 PM - Parade Ice Garden North Rink |
Team Kenzie & Tanya (1) (light) vs Team Honerbrink (1) (dark) |
Referees: C. Peterson, D. OConnor |
08/14/22 08:45 PM - Parade Ice Garden North Rink |
Team Hartmann-Swartz (2) (light) vs Team Shannon (3) (dark) |
Referees: C. Peterson, D. OConnor |
Week 7 - Regular Season
08/21/22 08:30 PM - Parade Ice Garden North Rink |
Team Hartmann-Swartz (3) (light) vs Team Kenzie & Tanya (5) (dark) |
Referees: C. Peterson, D. OConnor |
08/21/22 09:45 PM - Parade Ice Garden North Rink |
Team Honerbrink (3) (light) vs Team Shannon (0) (dark) |
Referees: C. Peterson, D. OConnor |
Week 8 - Regular Season
08/28/22 05:00 PM - Parade Ice Garden North Rink |
Team Hartmann-Swartz (0) (light) vs Team Honerbrink (5) (dark) |
Referees: G. Arvidson, E. Laurents |
08/28/22 06:15 PM - Parade Ice Garden North Rink |
Team Kenzie & Tanya (5) (light) vs Team Shannon (0) (dark) |
Referees: G. Arvidson, E. Laurents |
Week 9 - Regular Season
09/11/22 07:15 PM - Parade Ice Garden North Rink |
Team Shannon (4) (light) vs Team Hartmann-Swartz (4) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson |
09/11/22 08:30 PM - Parade Ice Garden North Rink |
Team Honerbrink (1) (light) vs Team Kenzie & Tanya (1) (dark) |
Referees: D. OConnor |
Week 10 - Playoff
09/18/22 04:45 PM - Northeast Ice Arena |
Team Honerbrink (light) vs Team Shannon (dark) |
Referees: D. OConnor, P. Larson |
09/18/22 06:00 PM - Northeast Ice Arena |
Team Kenzie & Tanya (light) vs Team Hartmann-Swartz (dark) |
Referees: D. OConnor, P. Larson |
Week 11 - Championship
09/25/22 07:45 PM - Northeast Ice Arena |
Team Hartmann-Swartz (light) vs Team Shannon (dark) |
Referees: C. Peterson, A. Swanson |
09/25/22 09:00 PM - Northeast Ice Arena |
Team Kenzie & Tanya (light) vs Team Honerbrink (dark) |
Referees: C. Peterson, A. Swanson |