League Schedule
Summer 2022 Thursday Level 1.5-2.5 Edina - Level 1.5-2.5
Week 1 - Regular Season
07/14/22 09:50 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink |
Omni (Ruhland) (2) (light) vs The Wooden Ship (Kennedy) (2) (dark) |
Referees: J. Theilmann, L. Schwartz |
07/14/22 10:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink |
Utepils (Sawyer) (3) (light) vs Castle Danger (Dau) (5) (dark) |
Referees: S. Durbin, A. Durbin |
Week 2 - Regular Season
07/21/22 09:50 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink |
Omni (Ruhland) (1) (light) vs Utepils (Sawyer) (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Brandt 2, J. Lanenberg |
07/21/22 10:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink |
The Wooden Ship (Kennedy) (1) (light) vs Castle Danger (Dau) (6) (dark) |
Referees: S. Durbin |
Week 3 - Regular Season
07/28/22 09:50 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink |
Castle Danger (Dau) (1) (light) vs Omni (Ruhland) (5) (dark) |
Referees: P. Moore, J. Lanenberg |
07/28/22 10:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink |
Utepils (Sawyer) (4) (light) vs The Wooden Ship (Kennedy) (4) (dark) |
Referees: A. Durbin, S. Durbin |
Week 4 - Regular Season
08/4/22 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink |
Castle Danger (Dau) (3) (light) vs Utepils (Sawyer) (0) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson, B. Charchenko |
08/4/22 09:50 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink |
The Wooden Ship (Kennedy) (3) (light) vs Omni (Ruhland) (2) (dark) |
Referees: A. Durbin, S. Durbin |
Week 5 - Regular Season
08/11/22 10:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink |
Castle Danger (Dau) (4) (light) vs The Wooden Ship (Kennedy) (1) (dark) |
Referees: P. Brandt 2, J. Ottum |
08/11/22 10:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink |
Utepils (Sawyer) (1) (light) vs Omni (Ruhland) (2) (dark) |
Referees: A. Durbin, S. Durbin |
Week 6 - Regular Season
08/18/22 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink |
The Wooden Ship (Kennedy) (0) (light) vs Utepils (Sawyer) (3) (dark) |
Referees: M. stokfisz, K. Wetterberg |
08/18/22 09:50 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink |
Omni (Ruhland) (4) (light) vs Castle Danger (Dau) (5) (dark) |
Referees: A. Durbin, S. Durbin |
Week 7 - Regular Season
08/25/22 09:30 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink |
Omni (Ruhland) (1) (light) vs The Wooden Ship (Kennedy) (0) (dark) |
Referees: A. Westad |
08/25/22 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink |
Utepils (Sawyer) (3) (light) vs Castle Danger (Dau) (2) (dark) |
Referees: J. Theilmann, J. Ottum |
Week 8 - Regular Season
09/1/22 08:50 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink |
The Wooden Ship (Kennedy) (0) (light) vs Castle Danger (Dau) (5) (dark) |
Referees: J. Ottum, N. Sawchuk |
09/1/22 09:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink |
Omni (Ruhland) (1) (light) vs Utepils (Sawyer) (5) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, J. Lanenberg |
Week 9 - Regular Season
09/8/22 08:50 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink |
Utepils (Sawyer) (3) (light) vs The Wooden Ship (Kennedy) (1) (dark) |
Referees: J. Theilmann, J. Ottum |
09/8/22 09:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink |
Castle Danger (Dau) (3) (light) vs Omni (Ruhland) (2) (dark) |
Referees: B. Charchenko, M. stokfisz |
Week 10 - Playoff
09/15/22 08:50 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink |
Utepils (Sawyer) (2) (light) vs Omni (Ruhland) (3) (dark) |
Referees: J. Theilmann |
09/15/22 09:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink |
Castle Danger (Dau) (2) (light) vs The Wooden Ship (Kennedy) (3) (dark) |
Referees: J. Ottum |
Week 11 - Championship
09/22/22 09:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink |
Omni (Ruhland) (light) vs The Wooden Ship (Kennedy) (dark) |
Referees: J. Ottum, J. Theilmann |
09/22/22 09:30 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink |
Castle Danger (Dau) (3) (light) vs Utepils (Sawyer) (5) (dark) |
Referees: S. Durbin |