League Schedule
Summer 2022 Wednesday Level 2.5-3.5 St. Paul - Level 2.5-3.5
Week 1 - Regular Season
07/13/22 08:50 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Egan (3) (light) vs Team Bentrup (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , J. Brandt |
07/13/22 10:00 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (2) (light) vs Team Kapaun (7) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson |
Week 2 - Regular Season
07/20/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Rink 1 |
Team Egan (3) (light) vs Team Charles (8) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , E. Laurents |
07/20/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Rink 1 |
Team Bentrup (5) (light) vs Team Kapaun (3) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Larson |
Week 3 - Regular Season
07/27/22 08:45 PM - Doug Woog Arena Rink 1 |
Team Kapaun (3) (light) vs Team Egan (5) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , L. Doyle |
07/27/22 09:55 PM - Doug Woog Arena Rink 1 |
Team Charles (3) (light) vs Team Bentrup (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , L. Doyle |
Week 4 - Regular Season
08/3/22 08:50 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Kapaun (2) (light) vs Team Charles (8) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson |
08/3/22 10:00 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Bentrup (6) (light) vs Team Egan (1) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , L. Schwartz |
Week 5 - Regular Season
08/10/22 08:50 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Kapaun (2) (light) vs Team Bentrup (2) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson |
08/10/22 10:00 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (6) (light) vs Team Egan (6) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson |
Week 6 - Regular Season
08/17/22 08:50 PM - Doug Woog Arena Rink 2 |
Team Bentrup (8) (light) vs Team Charles (6) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , P. Larson |
08/17/22 10:00 PM - Doug Woog Arena Rink 2 |
Team Egan (4) (light) vs Team Kapaun (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , P. Larson |
Week 7 - Regular Season
08/24/22 09:00 PM - Doug Woog Arena Rink 2 |
Team Egan (4) (light) vs Team Bentrup (4) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Koharski Brandt |
08/24/22 10:10 PM - Doug Woog Arena Rink 2 |
Team Charles (4) (light) vs Team Kapaun (4) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 8 - Regular Season
08/31/22 08:50 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Egan (1) (light) vs Team Charles (5) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , L. Schwartz |
08/31/22 10:00 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Bentrup (4) (light) vs Team Kapaun (4) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , L. Schwartz |
Week 9 - Regular Season
09/7/22 08:50 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Kapaun (5) (light) vs Team Egan (4) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson |
09/7/22 10:00 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (5) (light) vs Team Bentrup (5) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson |
Week 10 - Playoff
09/14/22 08:50 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (2) (light) vs Team Kapaun (5) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, L. Doyle |
09/14/22 10:00 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Bentrup (5) (light) vs Team Egan (3) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, L. Doyle |
Week 11 - Championship
09/21/22 08:50 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (5) (light) vs Team Egan (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , P. Larson |
09/21/22 10:00 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Bentrup (3) (light) vs Team Kapaun (5) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , P. Larson |