League Schedule
Fall 2022 Tuesday Level 2-4 St. Cloud - Level 2-4
Week 1 - Regular Season
10/4/22 07:30 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice |
Team Mueller (4) (light) vs Team Kenney (6) (dark) |
Referees: C. Briscoe |
10/4/22 08:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Zenzen (7) (light) vs Team Paul (7) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
10/4/22 08:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Meyer (5) (light) vs Team Bemboom (1) (dark) |
Referees: K. Moran |
10/4/22 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Miller (7) (light) vs Team Chambers (1) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
Week 2 - Regular Season
10/11/22 07:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Meyer (7) (light) vs Team Miller (3) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson , J. Koelln |
10/11/22 08:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Bemboom (3) (light) vs Team Kenney (6) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
10/11/22 08:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Paul (8) (light) vs Team Chambers (3) (dark) |
Referees: K. Moran |
10/11/22 08:30 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice |
Team Zenzen (4) (light) vs Team Mueller (7) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
Week 3 - Regular Season
10/18/22 07:45 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Kenney (7) (light) vs Team Zenzen (3) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
10/18/22 07:45 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice |
Team Mueller (5) (light) vs Team Meyer (5) (dark) |
Referees: C. Briscoe |
10/18/22 08:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Chambers (1) (light) vs Team Bemboom (4) (dark) |
Referees: J. Smith |
10/18/22 09:00 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Miller (3) (light) vs Team Paul (5) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
Week 4 - Regular Season
10/25/22 08:00 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Chambers (5) (light) vs Team Mueller (6) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln, K. Moran |
10/25/22 09:00 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice |
Team Kenney (10) (light) vs Team Paul (5) (dark) |
Referees: A. Daniels |
10/25/22 09:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Zenzen (2) (light) vs Team Meyer (3) (dark) |
Referees: K. Moran, J. Smith |
10/25/22 09:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Bemboom (3) (light) vs Team Miller (4) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
Week 5 - Regular Season
11/1/22 08:45 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Paul (4) (light) vs Team Meyer (6) (dark) |
Referees: A. Daniels, D. Anderson |
11/1/22 09:00 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice |
Team Kenney (5) (light) vs Team Chambers (4) (dark) |
Referees: C. Briscoe |
11/1/22 09:00 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Miller (8) (light) vs Team Zenzen (5) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
11/1/22 09:15 PM - Sports Arena East |
Team Mueller (5) (light) vs Team Bemboom (2) (dark) |
Referees: J. Smith |
Week 6 - Regular Season
11/8/22 09:00 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice |
Team Meyer (8) (light) vs Team Kenney (5) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
11/8/22 09:00 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Miller (2) (light) vs Team Mueller (2) (dark) |
Referees: C. Briscoe |
11/8/22 09:15 PM - Sports Arena East |
Team Zenzen (6) (light) vs Team Chambers (6) (dark) |
Referees: A. Daniels |
11/8/22 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Bemboom (3) (light) vs Team Paul (5) (dark) |
Referees: J. Smith |
Week 7 - Regular Season
11/15/22 08:45 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice |
Team Kenney (3) (light) vs Team Miller (5) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
11/15/22 08:45 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Chambers (4) (light) vs Team Meyer (3) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
11/15/22 09:15 PM - Sports Arena East |
Team Paul (4) (light) vs Team Mueller (6) (dark) |
Referees: A. Daniels |
11/15/22 09:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Bemboom (4) (light) vs Team Zenzen (3) (dark) |
Referees: J. Smith |
Week 8 - Regular Season
11/22/22 08:45 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice |
Team Kenney (5) (light) vs Team Mueller (3) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
11/22/22 09:15 PM - Sports Arena East |
Team Chambers (0) (light) vs Team Miller (2) (dark) |
Referees: J. Smith |
11/22/22 09:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Paul (4) (light) vs Team Zenzen (6) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
11/22/22 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Bemboom (0) (light) vs Team Meyer (8) (dark) |
Referees: A. Daniels |
Week 9 - Playoff
11/29/22 08:45 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice |
Team Mueller (8) (light) vs Team Paul (2) (dark) |
Referees: J. Smith |
11/29/22 09:00 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Meyer (4) (light) vs Team Chambers (3) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
11/29/22 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Kenney (2) (light) vs Team Zenzen (4) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
11/29/22 09:45 PM - Sports Arena East |
Team Miller (5) (light) vs Team Bemboom (6) (dark) |
Referees: A. Daniels |
Week 10 - Playoff
12/6/22 08:45 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice |
Team Kenney (6) (light) vs Team Chambers (5) (dark) |
Referees: J. Smith |
12/6/22 09:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Mueller (6) (light) vs Team Bemboom (1) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
12/6/22 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Meyer (3) (light) vs Team Zenzen (10) (dark) |
Referees: A. Daniels |
12/6/22 09:45 PM - Sports Arena East |
Team Miller (4) (light) vs Team Paul (3) (dark) |
Referees: T. Sparks |
Week 11 - Championship
12/13/22 08:30 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice |
Team Kenney (7) (light) vs Team Miller (2) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
12/13/22 09:00 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Mueller (4) (light) vs Team Zenzen (7) (dark) |
Referees: H. Walters |
12/13/22 09:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Meyer (7) (light) vs Team Bemboom (5) (dark) |
Referees: J. Smith |
12/13/22 09:45 PM - Sports Arena East |
Team Paul (4) (light) vs Team Chambers (6) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |