League Schedule
Fall 2022 Tuesday Level 3-4.5 Rochester - Level 3-4.5
Week 1 - Regular Season
10/4/22 08:30 PM - Graham Arena G3 |
Broik Boyz II Men (2) (light) vs Horsch Hall & Oates (6) (dark) |
Referees: G. Palazzari, A. Evenson |
10/4/22 09:00 PM - Graham Arena G4 |
Kristo Killers (4) (light) vs Furness Fall Out Boy (5) (dark) |
Referees: T. Hughes |
Week 2 - Regular Season
10/11/22 08:45 PM - Graham Arena G3 |
Broik Boyz II Men (4) (light) vs Kristo Killers (12) (dark) |
Referees: G. Palazzari, A. Evenson |
10/11/22 09:00 PM - Graham Arena G4 |
Horsch Hall & Oates (1) (light) vs Furness Fall Out Boy (3) (dark) |
Referees: T. Hughes |
Week 3 - Regular Season
10/18/22 08:15 PM - Graham Arena G3 |
Furness Fall Out Boy (5) (light) vs Broik Boyz II Men (3) (dark) |
Referees: G. Palazzari, T. Hughes |
10/18/22 09:15 PM - Graham Arena G4 |
Kristo Killers (1) (light) vs Horsch Hall & Oates (2) (dark) |
Referees: T. Hughes, G. Palazzari |
Week 4 - Regular Season
10/25/22 08:15 PM - Graham Arena G3 |
Furness Fall Out Boy (6) (light) vs Kristo Killers (1) (dark) |
Referees: T. Hughes, G. Palazzari |
10/25/22 09:15 PM - Graham Arena G4 |
Horsch Hall & Oates (3) (light) vs Broik Boyz II Men (2) (dark) |
Referees: T. Hughes, G. Palazzari |
Week 5 - Regular Season
11/1/22 08:15 PM - Graham Arena G3 |
Furness Fall Out Boy (5) (light) vs Horsch Hall & Oates (7) (dark) |
Referees: T. Hughes |
11/1/22 09:15 PM - Graham Arena G4 |
Kristo Killers (7) (light) vs Broik Boyz II Men (8) (dark) |
Referees: T. Hughes |
Week 6 - Regular Season
11/8/22 08:15 PM - Graham Arena G3 |
Horsch Hall & Oates (4) (light) vs Kristo Killers (1) (dark) |
Referees: T. Hughes |
11/8/22 09:15 PM - Graham Arena G4 |
Broik Boyz II Men (11) (light) vs Furness Fall Out Boy (5) (dark) |
Referees: T. Hughes |
Week 7 - Regular Season
11/15/22 08:15 PM - Graham Arena G3 |
Kristo Killers (3) (light) vs Furness Fall Out Boy (4) (dark) |
Referees: A. gagnon |
11/15/22 08:45 PM - Graham Arena G1 |
Broik Boyz II Men (5) (light) vs Horsch Hall & Oates (2) (dark) |
Referees: A. Roth |
Week 8 - Regular Season
11/22/22 08:15 PM - Graham Arena G3 |
Broik Boyz II Men (11) (light) vs Kristo Killers (0) (dark) |
Referees: A. Evenson, A. Hughes |
11/22/22 09:15 PM - Graham Arena G4 |
Horsch Hall & Oates (3) (light) vs Furness Fall Out Boy (9) (dark) |
Referees: A. Hughes |
Week 9 - Regular Season
11/29/22 08:15 PM - Graham Arena G3 |
Furness Fall Out Boy (4) (light) vs Broik Boyz II Men (6) (dark) |
Referees: A. Evenson, A. Roth |
11/29/22 08:45 PM - Graham Arena G1 |
Kristo Killers (3) (light) vs Horsch Hall & Oates (5) (dark) |
Referees: T. Hughes |
Week 10 - Playoff
12/6/22 08:15 PM - Graham Arena G3 |
Horsch Hall & Oates (4) (light) vs Broik Boyz II Men (9) (dark) |
Referees: T. Hughes |
12/6/22 09:15 PM - Graham Arena G4 |
Furness Fall Out Boy (5) (light) vs Kristo Killers (1) (dark) |
Referees: G. Palazzari, T. Hughes |
Week 11 - Playoff
12/13/22 08:15 PM - Graham Arena G3 |
Horsch Hall & Oates (1) (light) vs Kristo Killers (3) (dark) |
Referees: T. Hughes |
12/13/22 09:15 PM - Graham Arena G4 |
Furness Fall Out Boy (5) (light) vs Broik Boyz II Men (4) (dark) |
Referees: T. Hughes |