League Schedule
Fall 2022 Wednesday Level 2.5-3.5 St. Paul - Level 2.5-3.5
Week 1 - Regular Season
09/28/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Lauby (4) (light) vs Team Bentrup (5) (dark) |
Referees: S. Millard, L. Schwartz |
09/28/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (3) (light) vs Team Kapaun (3) (dark) |
Referees: S. Millard, L. Schwartz |
Week 2 - Regular Season
10/5/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Lauby (8) (light) vs Team Charles (9) (dark) |
Referees: M. Zarras, L. Schwartz |
10/5/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Bentrup (3) (light) vs Team Kapaun (1) (dark) |
Referees: M. Zarras, L. Schwartz |
Week 3 - Regular Season
10/12/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Kapaun (6) (light) vs Team Lauby (7) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, L. Schwartz |
10/12/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (4) (light) vs Team Bentrup (0) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, E. Laurents |
Week 4 - Regular Season
10/19/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Kapaun (5) (light) vs Team Charles (3) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, A. Swanson |
10/19/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Bentrup (1) (light) vs Team Lauby (6) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, A. Swanson |
Week 5 - Regular Season
10/26/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Kapaun (6) (light) vs Team Bentrup (0) (dark) |
Referees: S. Millard, L. Schwartz |
10/26/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (8) (light) vs Team Lauby (5) (dark) |
Referees: S. Millard, L. Schwartz |
Week 6 - Regular Season
11/2/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Bentrup (3) (light) vs Team Charles (6) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, S. Millard |
11/2/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Lauby (6) (light) vs Team Kapaun (6) (dark) |
Referees: S. Millard, L. Schwartz |
Week 7 - Regular Season
11/9/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Lauby (4) (light) vs Team Bentrup (3) (dark) |
Referees: S. Millard, E. Laurents |
11/9/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (4) (light) vs Team Kapaun (5) (dark) |
Referees: S. Millard, E. Laurents |
Week 8 - Regular Season
11/16/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Lauby (6) (light) vs Team Charles (6) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, A. Swanson |
11/16/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Bentrup (0) (light) vs Team Kapaun (5) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, A. Swanson |
Week 9 - Regular Season
11/30/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Kapaun (6) (light) vs Team Lauby (7) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents |
11/30/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (4) (light) vs Team Bentrup (3) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents |
Week 10 - Playoff
12/7/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (2) (light) vs Team Bentrup (1) (dark) |
Referees: S. Millard, L. Schwartz |
12/7/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Lauby (9) (light) vs Team Kapaun (10) (dark) |
Referees: S. Millard, L. Schwartz |
Week 11 - Championship
12/14/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Lauby (light) vs Team Bentrup (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson |
12/14/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (7) (light) vs Team Kapaun (5) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson |