League Schedule
Winter 2023 Monday Level 2.25-3.25 Edina - Level 2.25-3.25
Week 1 - Regular Season
01/9/23 10:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink |
Team Orcutt (2) (light) vs Team Anderson (7) (dark) |
Referees: M. stokfisz, T. O'Brian |
01/9/23 10:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink |
Team Sandy (4) (light) vs Bardown Swarties (3) (dark) |
Referees: S. Durbin (G), P. Brandt 2 |
Week 2 - Regular Season
01/16/23 09:50 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink |
Team Orcutt (3) (light) vs Team Sandy (4) (dark) |
Referees: J. Theilmann, S. Durbin |
01/16/23 10:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink |
Team Anderson (3) (light) vs Bardown Swarties (5) (dark) |
Referees: K. Murray, D. Anderson |
Week 3 - Regular Season
01/23/23 10:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink |
Team Sandy (1) (light) vs Team Anderson (4) (dark) |
Referees: J. Ottum, B. Lundberg |
01/23/23 10:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink |
Bardown Swarties (2) (light) vs Team Orcutt (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson |
Week 4 - Regular Season
01/30/23 10:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink |
Team Anderson (4) (light) vs Team Orcutt (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson |
01/30/23 10:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink |
Bardown Swarties (2) (light) vs Team Sandy (1) (dark) |
Referees: M. stokfisz, S. Durbin |
Week 5 - Regular Season
02/6/23 10:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink |
Team Sandy (4) (light) vs Team Orcutt (2) (dark) |
Referees: M. stokfisz |
02/6/23 10:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink |
Bardown Swarties (2) (light) vs Team Anderson (2) (dark) |
Referees: K. Murray, S. Durbin |
Week 6 - Regular Season
02/13/23 10:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink |
Team Orcutt (2) (light) vs Bardown Swarties (4) (dark) |
Referees: J. Mattson, S. Durbin |
02/13/23 10:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink |
Team Anderson (3) (light) vs Team Sandy (2) (dark) |
Referees: K. Murray, M. stokfisz |
Week 7 - Regular Season
02/20/23 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink |
Team Orcutt (2) (light) vs Team Anderson (6) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
02/20/23 09:50 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink |
Team Sandy (0) (light) vs Bardown Swarties (3) (dark) |
Referees: K. Murray |
Week 8 - Regular Season
02/27/23 10:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink |
Team Orcutt (2) (light) vs Team Sandy (10) (dark) |
Referees: K. Murray, C. Bellefleur |
02/27/23 10:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink |
Team Anderson (1) (light) vs Bardown Swarties (4) (dark) |
Referees: T. Lervick |
Week 9 - Regular Season
03/6/23 08:15 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Sandy (1) (light) vs Team Anderson (2) (dark) |
Referees: L. Doyle, E. Laurents |
03/6/23 09:25 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Orcutt (4) (light) vs Bardown Swarties (1) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, S. Durbin |
Week 10 - Playoff
03/13/23 07:00 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 3 |
Team Orcutt (4) (light) vs Bardown Swarties (8) (dark) |
Referees: N. Sawchuk, E. Laurents |
03/13/23 08:15 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 3 |
Team Anderson (3) (light) vs Team Sandy (0) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Brandt 2 |
Week 11 - Championship
03/20/23 07:00 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 3 |
Bardown Swarties (5) (light) vs Team Anderson (4) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, S. Durbin |
03/20/23 08:15 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 3 |
Team Sandy (light) vs Team Orcutt (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, S. Birkins |