League Schedule
Winter 2023 Sunday Level 2.5-4 Duluth - Level 2.5-4
Week 1 - Regular Season
01/8/23 09:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Azure (1) (light) vs Team Wrazidlo (3) (dark) |
Referees: A. Jonas |
01/8/23 09:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Bauer (1) (light) vs Team Hogan (3) (dark) |
Referees: T. Ruedebusch |
Week 2 - Regular Season
01/15/23 08:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Azure (6) (light) vs Team Bauer (2) (dark) |
Referees: A. Jonas |
01/15/23 09:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Wrazidlo (7) (light) vs Team Hogan (4) (dark) |
Referees: K. McNab, T. Ruedebusch |
Week 3 - Regular Season
01/22/23 09:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Hogan (6) (light) vs Team Azure (6) (dark) |
Referees: T. Ruedebusch |
01/22/23 09:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Bauer (1) (light) vs Team Wrazidlo (5) (dark) |
Referees: R. Hollenhorst |
Week 4 - Regular Season
01/29/23 08:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Hogan (9) (light) vs Team Bauer (4) (dark) |
Referees: A. Jonas, T. Ruedebusch |
01/29/23 09:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Wrazidlo (2) (light) vs Team Azure (7) (dark) |
Referees: R. Hollenhorst |
Week 5 - Regular Season
02/5/23 09:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Hogan (4) (light) vs Team Wrazidlo (8) (dark) |
Referees: T. Ruedebusch |
02/5/23 09:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Bauer (7) (light) vs Team Azure (4) (dark) |
Referees: R. Hollenhorst |
Week 6 - Regular Season
02/19/23 09:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Wrazidlo (2) (light) vs Team Bauer (3) (dark) |
Referees: T. Ruedebusch |
02/19/23 09:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Azure (11) (light) vs Team Hogan (5) (dark) |
Referees: R. Hollenhorst |
Week 7 - Regular Season
02/26/23 09:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Azure (0) (light) vs Team Wrazidlo (1) (dark) |
Referees: T. Ruedebusch |
02/26/23 09:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Bauer (4) (light) vs Team Hogan (4) (dark) |
Referees: R. Hollenhorst |
Week 8 - Regular Season
03/5/23 09:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Azure (4) (light) vs Team Bauer (8) (dark) |
Referees: T. Ruedebusch |
03/5/23 09:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Wrazidlo (3) (light) vs Team Hogan (7) (dark) |
Referees: R. Hollenhorst |
Week 9 - Regular Season
03/12/23 09:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Hogan (0) (light) vs Team Azure (0) (dark) |
03/12/23 09:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Bauer (0) (light) vs Team Wrazidlo (0) (dark) |
Week 10 - Playoff
03/19/23 09:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Hogan (7) (light) vs Team Azure (2) (dark) |
Referees: T. Ruedebusch |
03/19/23 09:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Wrazidlo (0) (light) vs Team Bauer (3) (dark) |
Referees: R. Hollenhorst |
Week 11 - Championship
03/26/23 08:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Azure (3) (light) vs Team Wrazidlo (5) (dark) |
Referees: S. Bauer |
03/26/23 09:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Hogan (3) (light) vs Team Bauer (2) (dark) |
Referees: T. Ruedebusch |