League Schedule
Winter 2023 Sunday Level 3-4.5 St. Michael - Level 3-4.5
Week 1 - Regular Season
01/8/23 08:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Ohotto (3) (light) vs Team Miller (5) (dark) |
Referees: D. Gedney |
01/8/23 09:45 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Lobitz (4) (light) vs Team Torfin (2) (dark) |
Referees: D. Gedney |
Week 2 - Regular Season
01/15/23 07:45 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Gold Rink |
Team Lobitz (7) (light) vs Team Ohotto (3) (dark) |
Referees: S. Kudebeh |
01/15/23 09:00 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Gold Rink |
Team Torfin (6) (light) vs Team Miller (3) (dark) |
Referees: S. Kudebeh |
Week 3 - Regular Season
01/22/23 08:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Gold |
Team Miller (4) (light) vs Team Lobitz (5) (dark) |
Referees: S. Kudebeh |
01/22/23 09:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue |
Team Ohotto (8) (light) vs Team Torfin (6) (dark) |
Referees: S. Kudebeh |
Week 4 - Regular Season
01/29/23 06:15 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Gold Rink |
Team Miller (7) (light) vs Team Ohotto (3) (dark) |
Referees: S. Kudebeh |
01/29/23 09:15 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Torfin (4) (light) vs Team Lobitz (9) (dark) |
Referees: S. Kudebeh |
Week 5 - Regular Season
02/5/23 08:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Ohotto (3) (light) vs Team Lobitz (9) (dark) |
Referees: S. Kudebeh |
02/5/23 09:45 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Miller (6) (light) vs Team Torfin (6) (dark) |
Referees: S. Kudebeh |
Week 6 - Regular Season
02/19/23 07:45 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Torfin (5) (light) vs Team Ohotto (7) (dark) |
Referees: D. Gedney |
02/19/23 09:00 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Lobitz (3) (light) vs Team Miller (6) (dark) |
Referees: D. Gedney |
Week 7 - Regular Season
02/26/23 07:00 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Lobitz (3) (light) vs Team Torfin (1) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman |
02/26/23 08:15 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Ohotto (3) (light) vs Team Miller (6) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman |
Week 8 - Regular Season
03/5/23 07:00 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Lobitz (5) (light) vs Team Ohotto (5) (dark) |
Referees: D. Ritter |
03/5/23 08:15 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Torfin (6) (light) vs Team Miller (8) (dark) |
Referees: D. Ritter |
Week 9 - Regular Season
03/12/23 07:00 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue |
Team Miller (6) (light) vs Team Lobitz (10) (dark) |
Referees: N. Peterson |
03/12/23 08:15 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue |
Team Ohotto (4) (light) vs Team Torfin (6) (dark) |
Referees: N. Peterson |
Week 10 - Playoff
03/19/23 07:15 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Miller (9) (light) vs Team Ohotto (4) (dark) |
Referees: S. Kudebeh, E. Laurents |
03/19/23 08:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Lobitz (4) (light) vs Team Torfin (7) (dark) |
Referees: S. Kudebeh, E. Laurents |
Week 11 - Championship
03/26/23 07:15 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Lobitz (3) (light) vs Team Ohotto (5) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
03/26/23 08:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Torfin (light) vs Team Miller (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |