League Schedule
Winter 2023 Thursday Level 2-3 Plymouth - Level 2-3
Week 1 - Regular Season
01/12/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center A |
Team Gelling (3) (light) vs Team Kuehn (4) (dark) |
Referees: T. Theilmann, S. Durbin |
01/12/23 10:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center B |
Team Oney (1) (light) vs Team Springer (0) (dark) |
Referees: D. Gedney |
Week 2 - Regular Season
01/19/23 10:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center A |
Team Gelling (1) (light) vs Team Oney (4) (dark) |
Referees: S. Durbin |
01/19/23 10:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center B |
Team Kuehn (5) (light) vs Team Springer (3) (dark) |
Referees: T. Theilmann, D. Gedney |
Week 3 - Regular Season
01/26/23 10:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center B |
Team Oney (1) (light) vs Team Kuehn (2) (dark) |
Referees: D. Gedney, T. Mathson |
01/26/23 10:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center A |
Team Springer (3) (light) vs Team Gelling (5) (dark) |
Referees: S. Durbin |
Week 4 - Regular Season
02/2/23 10:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center C |
Team Springer (2) (light) vs Team Oney (2) (dark) |
Referees: S. Birkins, S. Durbin |
02/2/23 10:45 PM - Plymouth Ice Center A |
Team Kuehn (1) (light) vs Team Gelling (1) (dark) |
Referees: T. Mathson |
Week 5 - Regular Season
02/9/23 10:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center B |
Team Springer (1) (light) vs Team Kuehn (1) (dark) |
Referees: S. Birkins |
02/9/23 10:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center A |
Team Oney (3) (light) vs Team Gelling (5) (dark) |
Referees: T. Mathson |
Week 6 - Regular Season
02/16/23 10:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center B |
Team Kuehn (4) (light) vs Team Oney (2) (dark) |
Referees: S. Birkins |
02/16/23 10:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center A |
Team Gelling (1) (light) vs Team Springer (1) (dark) |
Referees: D. Gedney |
Week 7 - Regular Season
02/23/23 09:45 PM - Plymouth Ice Center A |
Team Gelling (4) (light) vs Team Kuehn (3) (dark) |
Referees: S. Durbin |
02/23/23 10:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center B |
Team Oney (1) (light) vs Team Springer (4) (dark) |
Referees: D. Gedney, P. Larson |
Week 8 - Regular Season
03/2/23 09:45 PM - Plymouth Ice Center C |
Team Gelling (6) (light) vs Team Oney (4) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, D. Gedney |
03/2/23 10:00 PM - Plymouth Ice Center B |
Team Kuehn (4) (light) vs Team Springer (6) (dark) |
Referees: M. stokfisz |
Week 9 - Regular Season
03/9/23 09:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center C |
Team Springer (3) (light) vs Team Gelling (1) (dark) |
Referees: S. Durbin, P. Larson |
03/9/23 10:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center A |
Team Oney (0) (light) vs Team Kuehn (4) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , D. Gedney |
Week 10 - Playoff
03/16/23 08:00 PM - Plymouth Ice Center A |
Team Gelling (0) (light) vs Team Springer (6) (dark) |
Referees: S. Birkins, D. Gedney |
03/16/23 09:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center A |
Team Kuehn (1) (light) vs Team Oney (5) (dark) |
Referees: S. Birkins, D. Gedney |
Week 11 - Championship
03/30/23 09:15 PM - New Hope Ice Arena North Rink |
Team Kuehn (7) (light) vs Team Gelling (1) (dark) |
Referees: S. Durbin, C. Peterson |
03/30/23 10:30 PM - New Hope Ice Arena North Rink |
Team Springer (4) (light) vs Team Oney (2) (dark) |
Referees: C. Peterson, J. Engelmann |