League Schedule
Winter 2023 Thursday Level 3-4.5 St. Paul - Level 3-4.5
Week 1 - Regular Season
01/12/23 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Hanes (2) (light) vs Team Mitchell (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , E. Olszewski |
01/12/23 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (4) (light) vs Team Streff (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , E. Olszewski |
Week 2 - Regular Season
01/19/23 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Hanes (2) (light) vs Team Schreier (3) (dark) |
Referees: M. Childers, E. Laurents |
01/19/23 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Mitchell (6) (light) vs Team Streff (1) (dark) |
Referees: M. Childers, E. Laurents |
Week 3 - Regular Season
01/26/23 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (3) (light) vs Team Hanes (4) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson |
01/26/23 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (2) (light) vs Team Mitchell (4) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson |
Week 4 - Regular Season
02/2/23 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (4) (light) vs Team Schreier (6) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson |
02/2/23 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Mitchell (5) (light) vs Team Hanes (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson |
Week 5 - Regular Season
02/9/23 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (5) (light) vs Team Mitchell (5) (dark) |
Referees: K. Murray |
02/9/23 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (5) (light) vs Team Hanes (3) (dark) |
Referees: K. Murray |
Week 6 - Regular Season
02/16/23 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Mitchell (5) (light) vs Team Schreier (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , P. Koharski Brandt |
02/16/23 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Hanes (2) (light) vs Team Streff (5) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 7 - Regular Season
02/23/23 TBD - Location TBD CANCELLED |
Team Schreier (light) vs Team Streff (dark) |
Referees: G. Nielsen, D. Giroux #6 |
02/23/23 TBD - Location TBD CANCELLED |
Team Hanes (light) vs Team Mitchell (dark) |
Referees: G. Nielsen, D. Giroux #6 |
Week 8 - Regular Season
03/2/23 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Hanes (2) (light) vs Team Schreier (1) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , L. Doyle |
03/2/23 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Mitchell (3) (light) vs Team Streff (4) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , L. Doyle |
Week 9 - Regular Season
03/9/23 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (8) (light) vs Team Hanes (4) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, B. Lundeen |
03/9/23 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (1) (light) vs Team Mitchell (5) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, B. Lundeen |
Week 10 - Regular Season
03/16/23 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Hanes (8) (light) vs Team Mitchell (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt |
03/16/23 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (4) (light) vs Team Streff (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 11 - Playoff
03/23/23 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (3) (light) vs Team Streff (6) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , T. O'Brian |
03/23/23 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Mitchell (5) (light) vs Team Hanes (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , T. O'Brian |
Week 12 - Championship
03/30/23 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (light) vs Team Hanes (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , N. Sawchuk |
03/30/23 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Mitchell (light) vs Team Streff (dark) |
Referees: N. Sawchuk, P. Larson |