League Schedule
Winter 2023 Thursday Level 3-5 Duluth - Level 3-5
Week 1 - Regular Season
01/12/23 09:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Ruedebusch (7) (light) vs Team Jonas (4) (dark) |
Referees: S. Bauer |
01/12/23 09:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Prout (8) (light) vs Team Halsey (2) (dark) |
Referees: R. Hollenhorst |
Week 2 - Regular Season
01/19/23 10:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Ruedebusch (6) (light) vs Team Prout (4) (dark) |
Referees: S. Bauer |
01/19/23 10:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Jonas (8) (light) vs Team Halsey (11) (dark) |
Referees: K. McNab |
Week 3 - Regular Season
01/26/23 09:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Halsey (4) (light) vs Team Ruedebusch (6) (dark) |
Referees: K. McNab |
01/26/23 10:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Prout (4) (light) vs Team Jonas (3) (dark) |
Referees: R. Hollenhorst |
Week 4 - Regular Season
02/2/23 09:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Halsey (2) (light) vs Team Prout (3) (dark) |
Referees: K. McNab |
02/2/23 10:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Jonas (6) (light) vs Team Ruedebusch (10) (dark) |
Referees: R. Hollenhorst |
Week 5 - Regular Season
02/9/23 09:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Halsey (11) (light) vs Team Jonas (4) (dark) |
Referees: K. McNab |
02/9/23 10:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Prout (2) (light) vs Team Ruedebusch (4) (dark) |
Referees: R. Hollenhorst |
Week 6 - Regular Season
02/16/23 09:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Jonas (3) (light) vs Team Prout (9) (dark) |
Referees: K. McNab, M. Chambers |
02/16/23 10:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Ruedebusch (7) (light) vs Team Halsey (4) (dark) |
Referees: M. Chambers |
Week 7 - Regular Season
02/23/23 09:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Prout (4) (light) vs Team Halsey (5) (dark) |
Referees: K. McNab |
02/23/23 09:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Ruedebusch (6) (light) vs Team Jonas (5) (dark) |
Referees: R. Hollenhorst |
Week 8 - Regular Season
03/2/23 09:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Ruedebusch (7) (light) vs Team Prout (4) (dark) |
Referees: S. Bauer |
03/2/23 09:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Jonas (1) (light) vs Team Halsey (0) (dark) |
Referees: R. Hollenhorst |
Week 9 - Regular Season
03/9/23 09:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Halsey (6) (light) vs Team Ruedebusch (5) (dark) |
Referees: K. McNab |
03/9/23 09:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Prout (1) (light) vs Team Jonas (0) (dark) |
Referees: R. Hollenhorst |
Week 10 - Playoff
03/16/23 08:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Ruedebusch (3) (light) vs Team Jonas (5) (dark) |
Referees: S. Bauer |
03/16/23 08:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Prout (6) (light) vs Team Halsey (3) (dark) |
Referees: K. McNab |
Week 11 - Championship
03/23/23 07:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Ruedebusch (12) (light) vs Team Halsey (4) (dark) |
Referees: S. Bauer |
03/23/23 08:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Seitz |
Team Prout (11) (light) vs Team Jonas (3) (dark) |
Referees: R. Hollenhorst |