League Schedule
Winter 2023 Tuesday Level 2-4 St. Cloud - Level 2-4
Week 1 - Regular Season
01/10/23 09:00 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice Rink |
Team Chambers (7) (light) vs Team Mueller (2) (dark) |
Referees: G. Sell |
01/10/23 09:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Meyer (3) (light) vs Team Sonmor (3) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
01/10/23 09:30 PM - Sports Arena East |
Team Bemboom (7) (light) vs Team Miller (1) (dark) |
Referees: R. Guzman |
01/10/23 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Paul (5) (light) vs Team Kenney (11) (dark) |
Referees: A. Daniels |
Week 2 - Regular Season
01/17/23 08:15 PM - Sports Arena East |
Team Kenney (6) (light) vs Team Mueller (4) (dark) |
Referees: M. Chambers, J. Koelln |
01/17/23 09:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Paul (5) (light) vs Team Bemboom (8) (dark) |
Referees: A. Daniels |
01/17/23 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Sonmor (10) (light) vs Team Miller (3) (dark) |
Referees: R. Guzman |
01/17/23 09:30 PM - Sports Arena East |
Team Meyer (5) (light) vs Team Chambers (7) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
Week 3 - Regular Season
01/24/23 08:45 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice Rink |
Team Chambers (8) (light) vs Team Paul (3) (dark) |
Referees: J. Smith |
01/24/23 09:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Mueller (2) (light) vs Team Meyer (8) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
01/24/23 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Miller (1) (light) vs Team Kenney (4) (dark) |
Referees: R. Guzman |
01/24/23 09:30 PM - Sports Arena East |
Team Bemboom (2) (light) vs Team Sonmor (2) (dark) |
Referees: A. Daniels |
Week 4 - Regular Season
01/31/23 08:15 PM - Sports Arena East |
Team Meyer (4) (light) vs Team Paul (5) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
01/31/23 09:00 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Miller (3) (light) vs Team Chambers (6) (dark) |
Referees: G. Sell |
01/31/23 09:30 PM - Sports Arena East |
Team Mueller (3) (light) vs Team Sonmor (2) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
01/31/23 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Kenney (6) (light) vs Team Bemboom (8) (dark) |
Referees: H. Walters |
Week 5 - Regular Season
02/7/23 08:45 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice Rink |
Team Mueller (6) (light) vs Team Miller (9) (dark) |
Referees: J. Smith |
02/7/23 09:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Sonmor (2) (light) vs Team Paul (1) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
02/7/23 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Bemboom (6) (light) vs Team Meyer (4) (dark) |
Referees: A. Daniels |
02/7/23 09:30 PM - Sports Arena East |
Team Chambers (2) (light) vs Team Kenney (3) (dark) |
Referees: H. Walters |
Week 6 - Regular Season
02/14/23 08:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Bemboom (6) (light) vs Team Chambers (4) (dark) |
Referees: K. Moran |
02/14/23 08:45 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice Rink |
Team Paul (6) (light) vs Team Mueller (6) (dark) |
Referees: C. Briscoe |
02/14/23 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Kenney (3) (light) vs Team Sonmor (6) (dark) |
Referees: K. Moran |
02/14/23 09:30 PM - Sports Arena East |
Team Meyer (5) (light) vs Team Miller (3) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
Week 7 - Regular Season
02/21/23 08:45 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice Rink |
Team Mueller (4) (light) vs Team Bemboom (2) (dark) |
Referees: G. Sell |
02/21/23 09:15 PM - Sports Arena East |
Team Sonmor (3) (light) vs Team Chambers (6) (dark) |
Referees: K. Moran |
02/21/23 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Kenney (3) (light) vs Team Meyer (7) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
02/21/23 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Miller (4) (light) vs Team Paul (8) (dark) |
Referees: A. Daniels |
Week 8 - Regular Season
02/28/23 08:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Sonmor (2) (light) vs Team Meyer (8) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
02/28/23 09:15 PM - Sports Arena East |
Team Mueller (6) (light) vs Team Chambers (4) (dark) |
Referees: A. Daniels |
02/28/23 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Miller (2) (light) vs Team Bemboom (6) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
02/28/23 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Kenney (4) (light) vs Team Paul (8) (dark) |
Referees: R. Guzman |
Week 9 - Playoff
03/7/23 07:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Bemboom (6) (light) vs Team Miller (0) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
03/7/23 08:00 PM - Sports Arena East |
Team Meyer (4) (light) vs Team Mueller (5) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
03/7/23 08:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Chambers (6) (light) vs Team Paul (1) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
03/7/23 09:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Kenney (4) (light) vs Team Sonmor (2) (dark) |
Referees: G. Sell |
Week 10 - Playoff
03/14/23 08:00 PM - Sports Arena East |
Team Sonmor (5) (light) vs Team Paul (4) (dark) |
Referees: G. Sell |
03/14/23 08:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Bemboom (4) (light) vs Team Mueller (5) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson , J. Koelln |
03/14/23 09:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Chambers (6) (light) vs Team Kenney (3) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
03/14/23 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Meyer (4) (light) vs Team Miller (3) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
Week 11 - Championship
03/21/23 08:00 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Bemboom (8) (light) vs Team Kenney (1) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson , J. Koelln |
03/21/23 08:00 PM - Sports Arena East |
Team Meyer (light) vs Team Sonmor (dark) |
Referees: G. Sell |
03/21/23 09:00 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Chambers (4) (light) vs Team Mueller (0) (dark) |
Referees: J. Koelln |
03/21/23 09:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Paul (6) (light) vs Team Miller (4) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |