League Schedule
Winter 2023 Wednesday Level 2-3.5 Blaine - Level 2-3.5
Week 1 - Regular Season
01/11/23 09:30 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 7 |
Team Ferngren (7) (light) vs Team Schuft (7) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson |
01/11/23 09:40 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 6 |
Team Becker (2) (light) vs Team Dittberner (5) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke |
01/11/23 10:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 5 |
Team Fiester (5) (light) vs Team Rengo (9) (dark) |
Referees: J. Buccellato, B. Volkman |
Week 2 - Regular Season
01/18/23 09:40 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 6 |
Team Rengo (4) (light) vs Team Ferngren (3) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke, C. Theisen |
01/18/23 10:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 5 |
Team Dittberner (2) (light) vs Team Fiester (5) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , P. C |
01/18/23 10:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 7 |
Team Schuft (7) (light) vs Team Becker (4) (dark) |
Referees: J. Buccellato |
Week 3 - Regular Season
01/25/23 09:40 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 5 |
Team Schuft (7) (light) vs Team Rengo (1) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke, Z. Petron |
01/25/23 10:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 6 |
Team Becker (3) (light) vs Team Fiester (6) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman |
01/25/23 10:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 7 |
Team Dittberner (4) (light) vs Team Ferngren (3) (dark) |
Referees: J. Kraabel, J. Buccellato |
Week 4 - Regular Season
02/1/23 09:40 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 5 |
Team Ferngren (8) (light) vs Team Becker (3) (dark) |
Referees: Z. Petron |
02/1/23 10:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 6 |
Team Rengo (3) (light) vs Team Dittberner (3) (dark) |
Referees: J. Buccellato, T. Runke |
02/1/23 10:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 7 |
Team Schuft (3) (light) vs Team Fiester (4) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman |
Week 5 - Regular Season
02/8/23 09:40 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 6 |
Team Fiester (6) (light) vs Team Ferngren (5) (dark) |
Referees: Z. Petron |
02/8/23 10:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 5 |
Team Rengo (5) (light) vs Team Becker (3) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke |
02/8/23 10:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 7 |
Team Dittberner (4) (light) vs Team Schuft (3) (dark) |
Referees: J. Buccellato |
Week 6 - Regular Season
02/15/23 09:40 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 5 |
Team Rengo (1) (light) vs Team Fiester (7) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke, Z. Petron |
02/15/23 10:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 6 |
Team Dittberner (6) (light) vs Team Becker (1) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , E. Olson |
02/15/23 10:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 7 |
Team Schuft (5) (light) vs Team Ferngren (7) (dark) |
Referees: J. Buccellato |
Week 7 - Regular Season
02/22/23 09:40 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 6 |
Team Becker (5) (light) vs Team Schuft (1) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke |
02/22/23 10:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 5 |
Team Ferngren (2) (light) vs Team Rengo (3) (dark) |
Referees: J. Buccellato |
02/22/23 10:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 7 |
Team Fiester (112) (light) vs Team Dittberner (112) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman |
Week 8 - Regular Season
03/1/23 10:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 6 |
Team Rengo (3) (light) vs Team Schuft (3) (dark) |
Referees: Z. Petron |
03/1/23 10:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 7 |
Team Dittberner (5) (light) vs Team Ferngren (7) (dark) |
Referees: J. Buccellato, G. nelson |
03/1/23 10:20 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 5 |
Team Fiester (3) (light) vs Team Becker (6) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman |
Week 9 - Playoff
03/8/23 08:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Fiester (4) (light) vs Team Dittberner (5) (dark) |
Referees: Z. Petron, B. Volkman |
03/8/23 08:20 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 4 |
Team Rengo (5) (light) vs Team Becker (2) (dark) |
Referees: E. Olson |
03/8/23 09:10 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Ferngren (7) (light) vs Team Schuft (3) (dark) |
Referees: Z. Petron, B. Volkman |
Week 10 - Playoff
03/15/23 08:10 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rnk 5 |
Team Becker (1) (light) vs Team Schuft (5) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , E. Laurents |
03/15/23 08:30 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 6 |
Team Ferngren (3) (light) vs Team Dittberner (4) (dark) |
Referees: Z. Petron |
03/15/23 09:20 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 5 |
Team Rengo (3) (light) vs Team Fiester (10) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , E. Laurents |
Week 11 - Championship
03/22/23 08:50 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Rengo (0) (light) vs Team Schuft (4) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , M. Saucerman |
03/22/23 09:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 4 |
Team Becker (5) (light) vs Team Ferngren (4) (dark) |
Referees: E. Olson, Z. Petron |
03/22/23 10:00 PM - Super Rink National Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Dittberner (light) vs Team Fiester (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , M. Saucerman |