League Schedule
Winter 2023 Wednesday Level 2.5-4 Prior Lake - Level 2.5-4
Week 1 - Regular Season
01/11/23 09:40 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Johannes (3) (light) vs Team Reierson (4) (dark) |
Referees: J. Brandt, T. Lervick |
01/11/23 09:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Kottke (4) (light) vs Team Sterling (3) (dark) |
Referees: G. Arvidson, P. Moore |
Week 2 - Regular Season
01/18/23 09:40 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Johannes (2) (light) vs Team Kottke (4) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, T. Lervick |
01/18/23 09:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Reierson (1) (light) vs Team Sterling (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. Moore |
Week 3 - Regular Season
01/25/23 09:40 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Sterling (3) (light) vs Team Johannes (3) (dark) |
Referees: T. Lervick |
01/25/23 09:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Kottke (8) (light) vs Team Reierson (6) (dark) |
Referees: P. Moore, K. Murray |
Week 4 - Regular Season
02/1/23 09:30 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Sterling (5) (light) vs Team Kottke (0) (dark) |
Referees: P. Moore |
02/1/23 09:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Reierson (4) (light) vs Team Johannes (5) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 5 - Regular Season
02/8/23 09:30 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Sterling (3) (light) vs Team Reierson (0) (dark) |
Referees: S. Kudebeh, M. Childers |
02/8/23 09:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Kottke (6) (light) vs Team Johannes (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 6 - Regular Season
02/15/23 09:30 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Reierson (6) (light) vs Team Kottke (6) (dark) |
Referees: M. stokfisz |
02/15/23 09:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Johannes (5) (light) vs Team Sterling (2) (dark) |
Referees: T. Lervick |
Week 7 - Regular Season
02/22/23 09:30 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Johannes (1) (light) vs Team Reierson (2) (dark) |
Referees: T. Lervick |
02/22/23 09:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Kottke (3) (light) vs Team Sterling (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 8 - Regular Season
03/1/23 09:30 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Johannes (3) (light) vs Team Kottke (9) (dark) |
Referees: T. Lervick |
03/1/23 09:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Reierson (5) (light) vs Team Sterling (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 9 - Regular Season
03/8/23 08:40 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Sterling (2) (light) vs Team Johannes (4) (dark) |
Referees: L. Doyle, B. Lundeen |
03/8/23 09:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Kottke (3) (light) vs Team Reierson (3) (dark) |
Referees: L. Doyle, B. Lundeen |
Week 10 - Playoff
03/15/23 08:40 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Kottke (3) (light) vs Team Johannes (4) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt |
03/15/23 09:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Reierson (4) (light) vs Team Sterling (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 11 - Championship
03/22/23 08:40 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Reierson (light) vs Team Johannes (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , N. Sawchuk |
03/22/23 09:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Kottke (light) vs Team Sterling (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , N. Sawchuk |