League Schedule
Spring 2023 Monday Level 3-4 Blaine - Level 3-4
Week 1 - Regular Season
04/3/23 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (4) (light) vs Team Hayek (6) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman |
04/3/23 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Baartman (3) (light) vs Team Bloemers (3) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman |
Week 2 - Regular Season
04/10/23 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Baartman (2) (light) vs Team Fodstad (7) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, B. Volkman |
04/10/23 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (7) (light) vs Team Hayek (4) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, B. Volkman |
Week 3 - Regular Season
04/17/23 10:00 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Hayek (2) (light) vs Team Baartman (5) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, S. Newcomb |
04/17/23 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (2) (light) vs Team Bloemers (99) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, B. Volkman |
Week 4 - Regular Season
04/24/23 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Hayek (2) (light) vs Team Fodstad (6) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson |
04/24/23 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (6) (light) vs Team Baartman (9) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , J. Buccellato |
Week 5 - Regular Season
05/1/23 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Hayek (3) (light) vs Team Bloemers (5) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , J. Buccellato |
05/1/23 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (5) (light) vs Team Baartman (3) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , J. Buccellato |
Week 6 - Regular Season
05/8/23 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (6) (light) vs Team Fodstad (3) (dark) |
Referees: J. Buccellato |
05/8/23 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Baartman (5) (light) vs Team Hayek (3) (dark) |
Referees: J. Buccellato |
Week 7 - Regular Season
05/15/23 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Baartman (5) (light) vs Team Bloemers (5) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , J. Buccellato |
05/15/23 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (2) (light) vs Team Hayek (4) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , J. Buccellato |
Week 8 - Regular Season
05/22/23 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Baartman (3) (light) vs Team Fodstad (5) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , J. Buccellato |
05/22/23 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (8) (light) vs Team Hayek (3) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , J. Buccellato |
Week 9 - Regular Season
06/5/23 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Hayek (light) vs Team Baartman (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , J. Buccellato |
06/5/23 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (3) (light) vs Team Bloemers (3) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , J. Buccellato |
Week 10 - Playoff
06/12/23 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (2) (light) vs Team Baartman (4) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , J. Buccellato |
06/12/23 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (8) (light) vs Team Hayek (3) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , J. Buccellato |
Week 11 - Championship
06/19/23 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (light) vs Team Hayek (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , D. Tovb |
06/19/23 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (6) (light) vs Team Baartman (1) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , D. Tovb |