League Schedule
Spring 2023 Sunday Level 2-3 Blaine - Level 2-3
Week 1 - Regular Season
04/2/23 07:40 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Timbo (3) (light) vs Team Mikkel (9) (dark) |
Referees: A. MacDonald, C. Theisen |
04/2/23 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team John (3) (light) vs Team Ron (6) (dark) |
Referees: A. MacDonald |
Week 2 - Regular Season
04/16/23 07:40 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Timbo (4) (light) vs Team John (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , P. C |
04/16/23 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Mikkel (7) (light) vs Team Ron (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , P. C |
Week 3 - Regular Season
04/23/23 07:40 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Ron (7) (light) vs Team Timbo (5) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , A. MacDonald |
04/23/23 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team John (4) (light) vs Team Mikkel (5) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , A. MacDonald |
Week 4 - Regular Season
04/30/23 07:40 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Ron (5) (light) vs Team John (5) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , D. Stumpf |
04/30/23 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Mikkel (1) (light) vs Team Timbo (6) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , D. Stumpf |
Week 5 - Regular Season
05/7/23 07:40 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Ron (4) (light) vs Team Mikkel (5) (dark) |
Referees: E. Olson |
05/7/23 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team John (7) (light) vs Team Timbo (1) (dark) |
Referees: E. Olson |
Week 6 - Regular Season
05/14/23 07:40 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Mikkel (4) (light) vs Team John (6) (dark) |
Referees: A. Bartho, B. Volkman |
05/14/23 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Timbo (6) (light) vs Team Ron (8) (dark) |
Referees: A. Bartho, J. Buccellato |
Week 7 - Regular Season
05/21/23 06:40 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Timbo (6) (light) vs Team Mikkel (5) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , E. Laurents |
05/21/23 07:50 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team John (3) (light) vs Team Ron (5) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , E. Laurents |
Week 8 - Regular Season
06/4/23 07:40 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Timbo (3) (light) vs Team John (7) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , D. Stumpf |
06/4/23 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Mikkel (6) (light) vs Team Ron (5) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , D. Stumpf |
Week 9 - Regular Season
06/11/23 07:40 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Ron (7) (light) vs Team Timbo (9) (dark) |
Referees: T. Barsness |
06/11/23 07:40 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team John (1) (light) vs Team Mikkel (6) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson |
Week 10 - Playoff
06/18/23 07:40 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Mikkel (1) (light) vs Team John (8) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , K. Bauman |
06/18/23 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Ron (5) (light) vs Team Timbo (3) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , K. Bauman |
Week 11 - Championship
06/25/23 07:40 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Ron (4) (light) vs Team John (2) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , A. Bartho |
06/25/23 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Mikkel (8) (light) vs Team Timbo (1) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , A. Bartho |