League Schedule
Spring 2023 Tuesday Level 2-4 St. Cloud - Level 2-4
Week 1 - Regular Season
04/4/23 07:30 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Main Ice |
Team Schultz (5) (light) vs Team Paul (4) (dark) |
Referees: A. Daniels |
04/4/23 08:00 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Miller (3) (light) vs Team Sonmor (3) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
04/4/23 09:00 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Mueller (6) (light) vs Team Kahlhamer (2) (dark) |
Referees: A. Daniels |
04/4/23 09:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Kenney (2) (light) vs Team Bemboom (6) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
Week 2 - Regular Season
04/11/23 07:30 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Main Ice |
Team Miller (3) (light) vs Team Schultz (3) (dark) |
Referees: C. Briscoe |
04/11/23 08:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Mueller (5) (light) vs Team Kenney (6) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
04/11/23 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Sonmor (4) (light) vs Team Bemboom (6) (dark) |
Referees: A. Daniels |
04/11/23 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Kahlhamer (4) (light) vs Team Paul (1) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
Week 3 - Regular Season
04/18/23 07:45 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice Ice |
Team Schultz (1) (light) vs Team Mueller (1) (dark) |
Referees: C. Briscoe |
04/18/23 08:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Paul (6) (light) vs Team Miller (2) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson , M. Chambers |
04/18/23 09:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Bemboom (4) (light) vs Team Kahlhamer (3) (dark) |
Referees: M. Chambers |
04/18/23 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Kenney (8) (light) vs Team Sonmor (4) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
Week 4 - Regular Season
04/25/23 07:45 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice Ice |
Team Paul (6) (light) vs Team Sonmor (1) (dark) |
Referees: C. Briscoe |
04/25/23 08:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Bemboom (5) (light) vs Team Schultz (7) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
04/25/23 09:00 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Kahlhamer (3) (light) vs Team Kenney (3) (dark) |
Referees: A. Daniels |
04/25/23 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Miller (1) (light) vs Team Mueller (5) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
Week 5 - Regular Season
05/1/23 09:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Sonmor (3) (light) vs Team Mueller (2) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
05/2/23 08:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Kenney (5) (light) vs Team Miller (4) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
05/2/23 09:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Schultz (1) (light) vs Team Kahlhamer (6) (dark) |
05/2/23 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Paul (5) (light) vs Team Bemboom (4) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
Week 6 - Regular Season
05/9/23 08:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Kenney (5) (light) vs Team Schultz (4) (dark) |
Referees: M. Chambers, D. Anderson |
05/9/23 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Kahlhamer (4) (light) vs Team Sonmor (1) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson , M. Chambers |
05/10/23 09:00 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Miller (3) (light) vs Team Bemboom (6) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
05/16/23 09:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Mueller (3) (light) vs Team Paul (4) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson , K. Miller |
Week 7 - Regular Season
05/22/23 09:00 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Paul (3) (light) vs Team Kenney (3) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
05/23/23 06:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Kahlhamer (7) (light) vs Team Miller (5) (dark) |
Referees: M. Chambers |
05/23/23 07:45 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Sonmor (7) (light) vs Team Schultz (2) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson , M. Chambers |
05/23/23 09:00 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Bemboom (4) (light) vs Team Mueller (5) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson , K. Miller |
Week 8 - Regular Season
05/30/23 07:00 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Sonmor (6) (light) vs Team Miller (2) (dark) |
Referees: C. Briscoe |
05/30/23 08:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Paul (6) (light) vs Team Schultz (6) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson , K. Miller |
05/30/23 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Bemboom (3) (light) vs Team Kenney (3) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson , K. Miller |
05/31/23 08:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Ritsche |
Team Kahlhamer (3) (light) vs Team Mueller (4) (dark) |
Referees: K. Miller |
Week 9 - Playoff
06/13/23 07:30 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice Ice |
Team Kenney (5) (light) vs Team Miller (4) (dark) |
Referees: M. Chambers |
06/13/23 08:45 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Mueller (4) (light) vs Team Sonmor (0) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
06/13/23 08:45 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice Ice |
Team Paul (6) (light) vs Team Schultz (1) (dark) |
Referees: M. Chambers, K. Miller |
06/13/23 10:00 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice Ice |
Team Bemboom (3) (light) vs Team Kahlhamer (1) (dark) |
Referees: A. Daniels, K. Miller |
Week 10 - Playoff
06/20/23 07:30 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice Ice |
Team Paul (3) (light) vs Team Mueller (6) (dark) |
Referees: M. Chambers, K. Moran |
06/20/23 08:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Kenney (4) (light) vs Team Bemboom (7) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
06/20/23 08:45 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice Ice |
Team Kahlhamer (3) (light) vs Team Miller (2) (dark) |
Referees: M. Chambers |
06/20/23 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Sonmor (5) (light) vs Team Schultz (4) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
Week 11 - Championship
06/27/23 07:30 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice Ice |
Team Kenney (6) (light) vs Team Paul (5) (dark) |
Referees: A. Daniels, M. Chambers |
06/27/23 08:15 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Mueller (1) (light) vs Team Bemboom (6) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
06/27/23 08:45 PM - Herb Brooks National Hockey Center Practice Ice |
Team Kahlhamer (light) vs Team Sonmor (dark) |
Referees: A. Daniels, M. Chambers |
06/27/23 09:30 PM - Municipal Athletic Complex - MAC Torrey |
Team Schultz (1) (light) vs Team Miller (2) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |