League Schedule
Spring 2023 Tuesday Level 2.5-4 Plymouth - Level 2.5-4
Week 1 - Regular Season
04/4/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A |
Team Brewbaker (1) (light) vs Team Gardner (4) (dark) |
Referees: T. O'Brian |
04/4/23 09:45 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink B |
Team Mesko (0) (light) vs Team Rye (5) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, T. Mathson |
Week 2 - Regular Season
04/11/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A |
Team Brewbaker (5) (light) vs Team Mesko (4) (dark) |
Referees: T. Mathson, D. Ellwein |
04/11/23 09:45 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink B |
Team Gardner (2) (light) vs Team Rye (4) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke |
Week 3 - Regular Season
04/18/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A |
Team Rye (6) (light) vs Team Brewbaker (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson |
04/18/23 09:45 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink B |
Team Mesko (3) (light) vs Team Gardner (5) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke |
Week 4 - Regular Season
04/25/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A |
Team Rye (6) (light) vs Team Mesko (2) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman |
04/25/23 09:45 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink B |
Team Gardner (3) (light) vs Team Brewbaker (5) (dark) |
Referees: S. Muscanto |
Week 5 - Regular Season
05/2/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A |
Team Rye (7) (light) vs Team Gardner (4) (dark) |
Referees: D. Gedney |
05/2/23 09:45 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink B |
Team Mesko (3) (light) vs Team Brewbaker (3) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke |
Week 6 - Regular Season
05/9/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A |
Team Gardner (7) (light) vs Team Mesko (1) (dark) |
Referees: A. Malm |
05/9/23 09:45 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink B |
Team Brewbaker (7) (light) vs Team Rye (5) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, D. Gedney |
Week 7 - Regular Season
05/16/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A |
Team Brewbaker (2) (light) vs Team Gardner (4) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson |
05/16/23 09:45 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink B |
Team Mesko (2) (light) vs Team Rye (9) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, D. Gedney |
Week 8 - Regular Season
05/23/23 07:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center |
Team Gardner (5) (light) vs Team Rye (4) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown |
05/23/23 10:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink C |
Team Brewbaker (5) (light) vs Team Mesko (4) (dark) |
Referees: B. Lang, T. Runke |
Week 9 - Regular Season
05/30/23 07:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center |
Team Mesko (4) (light) vs Team Gardner (2) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, B. Volkman |
05/30/23 10:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink C |
Team Rye (6) (light) vs Team Brewbaker (7) (dark) |
Referees: D. Gedney |
Week 10 - Playoff
06/6/23 08:00 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink C |
Team Rye (9) (light) vs Team Mesko (4) (dark) |
Referees: M. stokfisz, C. Brown |
06/6/23 09:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink C |
Team Brewbaker (3) (light) vs Team Gardner (5) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, M. stokfisz |
Week 11 - Championship
06/13/23 08:00 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink C |
Team Brewbaker (6) (light) vs Team Mesko (0) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, D. Tovb |
06/13/23 09:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink C |
Team Rye (light) vs Team Gardner (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, D. Tovb |