League Schedule
Spring 2023 Wednesday Level 2.5-3.5 St. Paul - Level 2.5-3.5
Week 1 - Regular Season
04/5/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Kapaun (4) (light) vs Team Bentrup (7) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , L. Schwartz |
04/5/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (5) (light) vs Team Lauby (5) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , L. Schwartz |
Week 2 - Regular Season
04/12/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Kapaun (7) (light) vs Team Charles (3) (dark) |
Referees: J. Mattson, L. Schwartz |
04/12/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Bentrup (7) (light) vs Team Lauby (4) (dark) |
Referees: J. Mattson, L. Schwartz |
Week 3 - Regular Season
04/19/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Lauby (6) (light) vs Team Kapaun (4) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, A. Swanson |
04/19/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (3) (light) vs Team Bentrup (6) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, A. Swanson |
Week 4 - Regular Season
04/26/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Lauby (5) (light) vs Team Charles (5) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, A. Swanson |
04/26/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Bentrup (6) (light) vs Team Kapaun (3) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, A. Swanson |
Week 5 - Regular Season
05/3/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Lauby (7) (light) vs Team Bentrup (2) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, A. Swanson |
05/3/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (5) (light) vs Team Kapaun (2) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, A. Swanson |
Week 6 - Regular Season
05/10/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Bentrup (7) (light) vs Team Charles (2) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, A. Swanson |
05/10/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Kapaun (4) (light) vs Team Lauby (10) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, A. Swanson |
Week 7 - Regular Season
05/17/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Kapaun (7) (light) vs Team Bentrup (6) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson |
05/17/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (2) (light) vs Team Lauby (10) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson |
Week 8 - Regular Season
05/24/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Kapaun (4) (light) vs Team Charles (7) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, J. Mattson |
05/24/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Bentrup (3) (light) vs Team Lauby (2) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, J. Mattson |
Week 9 - Regular Season
05/31/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Lauby (5) (light) vs Team Kapaun (0) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, A. Swanson |
05/31/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (1) (light) vs Team Bentrup (5) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, A. Swanson |
Week 10 - Playoff
06/7/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Bentrup (7) (light) vs Team Kapaun (3) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, M. Childers |
06/7/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Lauby (5) (light) vs Team Charles (4) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, M. Childers |
Week 11 - Championship
06/14/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (2) (light) vs Team Kapaun (4) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, C. Haraldson |
06/14/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Bentrup (light) vs Team Lauby (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, C. Haraldson |