League Schedule
2022 College League Thursday - Thursday Open Level
Week 1 - Regular Season
05/26/22 06:30 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Alex (light) vs Team Ryan (dark) |
Referees: S. gravelle, T. Runke |
05/26/22 07:40 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Weston (light) vs Team Jack (dark) |
Referees: S. gravelle, T. Runke |
Week 2 - Regular Season
06/2/22 06:40 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Alex (light) vs Team Weston (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke, M. stokfisz |
06/2/22 07:50 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Ryan (light) vs Team Jack (dark) |
Referees: M. stokfisz, T. Runke |
Week 3 - Regular Season
06/9/22 06:40 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Jack (light) vs Team Alex (dark) |
Referees: S. gravelle |
06/9/22 07:50 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Weston (light) vs Team Ryan (dark) |
Referees: S. gravelle |
Week 4 - Regular Season
06/16/22 06:30 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Jack (light) vs Team Weston (dark) |
Referees: S. gravelle, T. Runke |
06/16/22 07:40 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Ryan (light) vs Team Alex (dark) |
Referees: S. gravelle, T. Runke |
Week 5 - Regular Season
06/23/22 06:30 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Jack (5) (light) vs Team Ryan (8) (dark) |
Referees: E. Olszewski, T. Runke |
06/23/22 07:40 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Weston (6) (light) vs Team Alex (6) (dark) |
Referees: E. Olszewski, T. Runke |
Week 6 - Regular Season
06/30/22 06:30 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Ryan (8) (light) vs Team Weston (6) (dark) |
Referees: S. gravelle, M. stokfisz |
06/30/22 07:40 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Alex (6) (light) vs Team Jack (8) (dark) |
Referees: S. gravelle, M. stokfisz |
Week 7 - Regular Season
07/7/22 06:30 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Alex (6) (light) vs Team Ryan (6) (dark) |
Referees: S. gravelle, M. stokfisz |
07/7/22 07:40 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Weston (1) (light) vs Team Jack (1) (dark) |
Referees: S. gravelle, M. stokfisz |
Week 8 - Regular Season
07/14/22 06:30 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Alex (light) vs Team Weston (dark) |
Referees: S. gravelle, P. Moore |
07/14/22 07:40 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Ryan (light) vs Team Jack (dark) |
Referees: S. gravelle, P. Moore |
Week 9 - Regular Season
07/21/22 06:30 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Jack (light) vs Team Alex (dark) |
Referees: S. gravelle, N. Klishko |
07/21/22 07:40 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Weston (light) vs Team Ryan (dark) |
Referees: N. Klishko, S. gravelle |
Week 10 - Playoff
07/28/22 06:30 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Alex (light) vs Team Jack (dark) |
Referees: S. gravelle, N. Klishko |
07/28/22 07:40 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Ryan (light) vs Team Weston (dark) |
Referees: N. Klishko, P. Moore |
Week 11 - Championship
08/4/22 06:30 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Jack (light) vs Team Weston (dark) |
Referees: S. gravelle, N. Klishko |
08/4/22 07:40 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Ryan (9) (light) vs Team Alex (8) (dark) |
Referees: N. Klishko, N. Sawchuk |