League Schedule

Spring 2022 Tuesday Level 2-3.5 Duluth - Level 2-3.5

Week 1  - Regular Season

04/5/22 07:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Johnson (5) (light) vs Team Erickson (2) (dark)
Referees: R. Hollenhorst, S. Bauer
04/5/22 08:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Lindahl (1) (light) vs Team Anderson (0) (dark)
Referees: S. Bauer, R. Hollenhorst
04/5/22 09:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Boyhtari (3) (light) vs Team O'Donnell (4) (dark)
Referees: S. Bauer, R. Hollenhorst

Week 2  - Regular Season

04/12/22 07:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Anderson (5) (light) vs Team Boyhtari (3) (dark)
Referees: R. Hollenhorst, S. Bauer
04/12/22 08:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team O'Donnell (3) (light) vs Team Johnson (5) (dark)
Referees: R. Hollenhorst, S. Bauer
04/12/22 10:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Erickson (3) (light) vs Team Lindahl (1) (dark)
Referees: R. Hollenhorst, S. Bauer

Week 3  - Regular Season

04/19/22 07:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Erickson (4) (light) vs Team O'Donnell (2) (dark)
Referees: J. LeDoux, R. Hollenhorst
04/19/22 08:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Lindahl (4) (light) vs Team Boyhtari (2) (dark)
Referees: R. Hollenhorst, K. Bastle
04/19/22 09:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Anderson (3) (light) vs Team Johnson (5) (dark)
Referees: S. Bauer, R. Hollenhorst

Week 4  - Regular Season

04/26/22 07:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Johnson (0) (light) vs Team Lindahl (4) (dark)
Referees: S. Bauer, V. Surges
04/26/22 08:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team O'Donnell (4) (light) vs Team Anderson (3) (dark)
Referees: S. Bauer, V. Surges
04/26/22 09:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Erickson (4) (light) vs Team Boyhtari (3) (dark)
Referees: S. Bauer, V. Surges

Week 5  - Regular Season

05/3/22 07:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Boyhtari (1) (light) vs Team Johnson (1) (dark)
Referees: V. Surges, S. Bauer
05/3/22 08:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team O'Donnell (4) (light) vs Team Lindahl (1) (dark)
Referees: V. Surges, S. Bauer
05/3/22 09:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Anderson (3) (light) vs Team Erickson (4) (dark)
Referees: V. Surges, S. Bauer

Week 6  - Regular Season

05/10/22 07:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Lindahl (4) (light) vs Team Anderson (4) (dark)
Referees: R. Hollenhorst, C. Hanson
05/10/22 08:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team O'Donnell (1) (light) vs Team Boyhtari (1) (dark)
Referees: R. Hollenhorst, A. Azure
05/10/22 09:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Erickson (2) (light) vs Team Johnson (3) (dark)
Referees: R. Hollenhorst, A. Azure

Week 7  - Regular Season

05/17/22 07:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Lindahl (3) (light) vs Team Erickson (0) (dark)
Referees: S. Bauer, J. LeDoux
05/17/22 08:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Johnson (3) (light) vs Team O'Donnell (4) (dark)
Referees: A. Jonas, A. Azure
05/17/22 09:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Boyhtari (0) (light) vs Team Anderson (4) (dark)
Referees: A. Azure, A. Jonas

Week 8  - Regular Season

05/24/22 07:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team O'Donnell (7) (light) vs Team Erickson (5) (dark)
Referees: R. Hollenhorst
05/24/22 08:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Anderson (5) (light) vs Team Johnson (7) (dark)
Referees: S. Bauer, R. Hollenhorst
05/24/22 09:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Boyhtari (4) (light) vs Team Lindahl (0) (dark)
Referees: S. Bauer, R. Hollenhorst

Week 9  - Regular Season

05/31/22 07:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Anderson (7) (light) vs Team O'Donnell (1) (dark)
Referees: A. Jonas, C. Hanson
05/31/22 08:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Boyhtari (4) (light) vs Team Erickson (1) (dark)
Referees: A. Jonas, C. Hanson
05/31/22 09:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Lindahl (1) (light) vs Team Johnson (4) (dark)
Referees: R. Hollenhorst

Week 10  - Playoff

06/7/22 07:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team O'Donnell (3) (light) vs Team Lindahl (2) (dark)
Referees: V. Surges, S. Bauer
06/7/22 08:30 PM - Mars Lakeview Arena   
Team Johnson (1) (light) vs Team Erickson (2) (dark)
Referees: K. Mudrak
06/7/22 09:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Anderson (5) (light) vs Team Boyhtari (2) (dark)
Referees: V. Surges, S. Bauer

Week 11  - Championship

06/14/22 08:00 PM - Mars Lakeview Arena   
Team Johnson (light) vs Team Anderson (dark)
Referees: R. Hollenhorst
06/14/22 08:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Lindahl (light) vs Team Boyhtari (dark)
Referees: J. LeDoux
06/14/22 09:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team O'Donnell (5) (light) vs Team Erickson (0) (dark)
Referees: J. LeDoux
×
  • 2022: College League Registration Open