League Schedule

Summer 2022 Monday Level 3-4 Blaine - Level 3-4

Week 1  - Regular Season

07/11/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Bloemers (5) (light) vs Team Fodstad (1) (dark)
Referees: Q. Anderson, G. nelson
07/11/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Hayek (5) (light) vs Team Konnight (7) (dark)
Referees: Q. Anderson, G. nelson

Week 2  - Regular Season

07/18/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Bloemers (4) (light) vs Team Hayek (4) (dark)
Referees: Q. Anderson, T. Brown
07/18/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Fodstad (6) (light) vs Team Konnight (3) (dark)
Referees: T. Brown, Q. Anderson

Week 3  - Regular Season

07/25/22 10:00 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team Konnight (6) (light) vs Team Bloemers (6) (dark)
Referees: R. Prohaska, D. phillips
07/25/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Hayek (6) (light) vs Team Fodstad (4) (dark)
Referees: T. Brown, W. CRAM

Week 4  - Regular Season

08/1/22 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team Konnight (4) (light) vs Team Hayek (2) (dark)
Referees: S. Heidemann, G. nelson
08/1/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Fodstad (4) (light) vs Team Bloemers (6) (dark)
Referees: N. Klishko, T. Lervick

Week 5  - Regular Season

08/8/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Konnight (2) (light) vs Team Fodstad (1) (dark)
Referees: R. Prohaska, T. Lervick
08/8/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Hayek (4) (light) vs Team Bloemers (5) (dark)
Referees: T. Lervick, R. Prohaska

Week 6  - Regular Season

08/15/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Fodstad (2) (light) vs Team Hayek (9) (dark)
Referees: K. Bauman, M. stokfisz
08/15/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Bloemers (5) (light) vs Team Konnight (5) (dark)
Referees: K. Bauman, M. stokfisz

Week 7  - Regular Season

08/22/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Bloemers (6) (light) vs Team Fodstad (6) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , T. Brown
08/22/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Hayek (3) (light) vs Team Konnight (0) (dark)
Referees: T. Brown, J. Buccellato

Week 8  - Regular Season

08/29/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Bloemers (5) (light) vs Team Hayek (2) (dark)
Referees: N. Klishko, J. Buccellato
08/29/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Fodstad (3) (light) vs Team Konnight (7) (dark)
Referees: J. Buccellato, N. Klishko

Week 9  - Regular Season

09/12/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Konnight (6) (light) vs Team Bloemers (3) (dark)
Referees: B. Volkman , A. Bartho
09/12/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Hayek (6) (light) vs Team Fodstad (2) (dark)
Referees: B. Volkman , A. Bartho

Week 10  - Playoff

09/19/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Bloemers (1) (light) vs Team Hayek (4) (dark)
Referees: G. nelson, B. Volkman
09/19/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Fodstad (0) (light) vs Team Konnight (99) (dark)
Referees: B. Volkman , G. nelson

Week 11  - Championship

09/26/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Bloemers (light) vs Team Fodstad (dark)
Referees: T. Runke, G. nelson
09/26/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Hayek (6) (light) vs Team Konnight (4) (dark)
Referees: T. Runke, G. nelson
×
Curious how the Hockey Finder league works? Find out here