League Schedule

Summer 2022 Thursday Level 2-3 St. Paul - Level 2-3

Week 1  - Regular Season

07/14/22 08:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Millard (4) (light) vs Team Kapaun (4) (dark)
Referees: C. Haraldson
07/14/22 09:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Barclay/Welch (6) (light) vs Team Sonnek (2) (dark)
Referees: C. Haraldson

Week 2  - Regular Season

07/21/22 08:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Millard (4) (light) vs Team Barclay/Welch (4) (dark)
Referees: J. Brandt, L. Schwartz
07/21/22 09:50 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Kapaun (1) (light) vs Team Sonnek (2) (dark)
Referees: J. Brandt, L. Schwartz

Week 3  - Regular Season

07/28/22 08:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Sonnek (3) (light) vs Team Millard (1) (dark)
Referees: C. Haraldson, J. Brandt
07/28/22 09:50 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Barclay/Welch (4) (light) vs Team Kapaun (6) (dark)
Referees: C. Haraldson, J. Brandt

Week 4  - Regular Season

08/4/22 08:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Sonnek (2) (light) vs Team Barclay/Welch (5) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , J. Lanenberg
08/4/22 09:50 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Kapaun (1) (light) vs Team Millard (2) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , J. Lanenberg

Week 5  - Regular Season

08/11/22 08:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Sonnek (6) (light) vs Team Kapaun (2) (dark)
Referees: J. Lanenberg, C. Haraldson
08/11/22 09:50 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Barclay/Welch (1) (light) vs Team Millard (3) (dark)
Referees: J. Lanenberg, C. Haraldson

Week 6  - Regular Season

08/18/22 08:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Kapaun (6) (light) vs Team Barclay/Welch (5) (dark)
Referees: P. Brandt 2, L. Schwartz
08/18/22 09:50 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Millard (3) (light) vs Team Sonnek (5) (dark)
Referees: P. Brandt 2, L. Schwartz

Week 7  - Regular Season

08/25/22 09:00 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Millard (5) (light) vs Team Kapaun (2) (dark)
Referees: C. Haraldson, B. Hofer
08/25/22 10:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Barclay/Welch (3) (light) vs Team Sonnek (3) (dark)
Referees: C. Haraldson, B. Hofer

Week 8  - Regular Season

09/1/22 09:00 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Millard (2) (light) vs Team Barclay/Welch (2) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , P. Brandt 2
09/1/22 10:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Kapaun (4) (light) vs Team Sonnek (8) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , P. Brandt 2

Week 9  - Regular Season

09/8/22 09:00 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Sonnek (2) (light) vs Team Millard (4) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , E. Laurents
09/8/22 10:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Barclay/Welch (6) (light) vs Team Kapaun (3) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , E. Laurents

Week 10  - Playoff

09/15/22 09:00 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Sonnek (3) (light) vs Team Kapaun (7) (dark)
Referees: P. Brandt 2, S. Durbin
09/15/22 10:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Millard (1) (light) vs Team Barclay/Welch (2) (dark)
Referees: P. Brandt 2, S. Durbin

Week 11  - Playoff

09/22/22 08:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Sonnek (light) vs Team Millard (dark)
Referees: J. Mattson, C. Haraldson
09/22/22 09:50 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Barclay/Welch (7) (light) vs Team Kapaun (1) (dark)
Referees: C. Haraldson, J. Mattson
×
  • HF featured in Edina Magazine!