League Schedule
Summer 2022 Thursday Level 2-3 St. Paul - Level 2-3
Week 1 - Regular Season
07/14/22 08:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Millard (4) (light) vs Team Kapaun (4) (dark) |
Referees: C. Haraldson |
07/14/22 09:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Barclay/Welch (6) (light) vs Team Sonnek (2) (dark) |
Referees: C. Haraldson |
Week 2 - Regular Season
07/21/22 08:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Millard (4) (light) vs Team Barclay/Welch (4) (dark) |
Referees: J. Brandt, L. Schwartz |
07/21/22 09:50 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Kapaun (1) (light) vs Team Sonnek (2) (dark) |
Referees: J. Brandt, L. Schwartz |
Week 3 - Regular Season
07/28/22 08:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Sonnek (3) (light) vs Team Millard (1) (dark) |
Referees: C. Haraldson, J. Brandt |
07/28/22 09:50 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Barclay/Welch (4) (light) vs Team Kapaun (6) (dark) |
Referees: C. Haraldson, J. Brandt |
Week 4 - Regular Season
08/4/22 08:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Sonnek (2) (light) vs Team Barclay/Welch (5) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , J. Lanenberg |
08/4/22 09:50 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Kapaun (1) (light) vs Team Millard (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , J. Lanenberg |
Week 5 - Regular Season
08/11/22 08:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Sonnek (6) (light) vs Team Kapaun (2) (dark) |
Referees: J. Lanenberg, C. Haraldson |
08/11/22 09:50 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Barclay/Welch (1) (light) vs Team Millard (3) (dark) |
Referees: J. Lanenberg, C. Haraldson |
Week 6 - Regular Season
08/18/22 08:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Kapaun (6) (light) vs Team Barclay/Welch (5) (dark) |
Referees: P. Brandt 2, L. Schwartz |
08/18/22 09:50 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Millard (3) (light) vs Team Sonnek (5) (dark) |
Referees: P. Brandt 2, L. Schwartz |
Week 7 - Regular Season
08/25/22 09:00 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Millard (5) (light) vs Team Kapaun (2) (dark) |
Referees: C. Haraldson, B. Hofer |
08/25/22 10:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Barclay/Welch (3) (light) vs Team Sonnek (3) (dark) |
Referees: C. Haraldson, B. Hofer |
Week 8 - Regular Season
09/1/22 09:00 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Millard (2) (light) vs Team Barclay/Welch (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , P. Brandt 2 |
09/1/22 10:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Kapaun (4) (light) vs Team Sonnek (8) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , P. Brandt 2 |
Week 9 - Regular Season
09/8/22 09:00 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Sonnek (2) (light) vs Team Millard (4) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , E. Laurents |
09/8/22 10:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Barclay/Welch (6) (light) vs Team Kapaun (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , E. Laurents |
Week 10 - Playoff
09/15/22 09:00 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Sonnek (3) (light) vs Team Kapaun (7) (dark) |
Referees: P. Brandt 2, S. Durbin |
09/15/22 10:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Millard (1) (light) vs Team Barclay/Welch (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Brandt 2, S. Durbin |
Week 11 - Playoff
09/22/22 08:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Sonnek (light) vs Team Millard (dark) |
Referees: J. Mattson, C. Haraldson |
09/22/22 09:50 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Barclay/Welch (7) (light) vs Team Kapaun (1) (dark) |
Referees: C. Haraldson, J. Mattson |