League Schedule

Fall 2022 Monday Level 2-3.5 Woodbury - Level 2-3.5

Week 1  - Regular Season

10/3/22 09:30 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Dickinson (1) (light) vs Team Hofland (1) (dark)
Referees: K. Bauman, E. Olszewski
10/3/22 10:10 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Loahr (5) (light) vs Team Stafne (2) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, B. Hofer

Week 2  - Regular Season

10/10/22 09:30 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Dickinson (0) (light) vs Team Loahr (3) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents
10/10/22 09:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Hofland (2) (light) vs Team Stafne (6) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski

Week 3  - Regular Season

10/17/22 09:30 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Stafne (3) (light) vs Team Dickinson (7) (dark)
Referees: R. Prohaska
10/17/22 10:10 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Loahr (4) (light) vs Team Hofland (4) (dark)
Referees: B. Lundeen

Week 4  - Regular Season

10/24/22 10:30 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Stafne (3) (light) vs Team Loahr (5) (dark)
Referees: S. Kudebeh
10/24/22 10:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Hofland (3) (light) vs Team Dickinson (2) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski

Week 5  - Regular Season

11/7/22 09:30 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Stafne (5) (light) vs Team Hofland (2) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, B. Hofer
11/7/22 10:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Loahr (3) (light) vs Team Dickinson (2) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, B. Hofer

Week 6  - Regular Season

11/14/22 10:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Hofland (0) (light) vs Team Loahr (5) (dark)
Referees: G. Arvidson, E. Laurents
11/14/22 10:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Dickinson (6) (light) vs Team Stafne (2) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski

Week 7  - Regular Season

11/21/22 10:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Dickinson (4) (light) vs Team Hofland (4) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski
11/21/22 10:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Loahr (9) (light) vs Team Stafne (6) (dark)
Referees: B. Hofer

Week 8  - Regular Season

11/28/22 10:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Dickinson (light) vs Team Loahr (dark)
Referees: T. Runke
11/28/22 10:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Hofland (light) vs Team Stafne (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski

Week 9  - Regular Season

12/5/22 10:25 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Stafne (light) vs Team Dickinson (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski
12/5/22 10:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Loahr (light) vs Team Hofland (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents

Week 10  - Playoff

12/12/22 10:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
12/12/22 10:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski

Week 11  - Championship

12/19/22 10:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski
12/19/22 10:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
×
  • HF Adult League Winter Season Registration Opens Nov 1st!