League Schedule
Fall 2022 Monday Level 3-4 Blaine - Level 3-4
Week 1 - Regular Season
10/3/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (5) (light) vs Team Fodstad (1) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , J. Buccellato |
10/3/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Hayek (1) (light) vs Team Konnight (7) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , J. Buccellato |
Week 2 - Regular Season
10/10/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (5) (light) vs Team Hayek (2) (dark) |
Referees: T. Brown, P. Larson |
10/10/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (7) (light) vs Team Konnight (7) (dark) |
Referees: T. Brown, P. Larson |
Week 3 - Regular Season
10/17/22 10:00 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Konnight (4) (light) vs Team Bloemers (2) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, W. CRAM |
10/17/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Hayek (5) (light) vs Team Fodstad (5) (dark) |
Referees: T. Brown, T. Lervick |
Week 4 - Regular Season
10/24/22 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Konnight (3) (light) vs Team Hayek (6) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson |
10/24/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (2) (light) vs Team Bloemers (7) (dark) |
Referees: T. Brown, R. Prohaska |
Week 5 - Regular Season
11/7/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Konnight (5) (light) vs Team Fodstad (4) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , T. Runke |
11/7/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Hayek (6) (light) vs Team Bloemers (1) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , T. Runke |
Week 6 - Regular Season
11/14/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (3) (light) vs Team Hayek (4) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman |
11/14/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (3) (light) vs Team Konnight (5) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman |
Week 7 - Regular Season
11/21/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (6) (light) vs Team Fodstad (2) (dark) |
Referees: T. Brown, D. Lego |
11/21/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Hayek (10) (light) vs Team Konnight (5) (dark) |
Referees: T. Brown, D. Lego |
Week 8 - Regular Season
11/28/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (5) (light) vs Team Hayek (5) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , P. Koharski Brandt |
11/28/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (2) (light) vs Team Konnight (4) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 9 - Regular Season
12/5/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Konnight (7) (light) vs Team Bloemers (4) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , A. Bartho |
12/5/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Hayek (4) (light) vs Team Fodstad (3) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , A. Bartho |
Week 10 - Playoff
12/12/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (5) (light) vs Team Hayek (6) (dark) |
Referees: D. Gedney, B. Volkman |
12/12/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (5) (light) vs Team Konnight (4) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , D. Gedney |
Week 11 - Championship
12/19/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (light) vs Team Konnight (dark) |
Referees: T. Lervick, B. Volkman |
12/19/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Hayek (7) (light) vs Team Fodstad (2) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , T. Lervick |