League Schedule

Fall 2022 Monday Level 3-4 Blaine - Level 3-4

Week 1  - Regular Season

10/3/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Bloemers (5) (light) vs Team Fodstad (1) (dark)
Referees: B. Volkman , J. Buccellato
10/3/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Hayek (1) (light) vs Team Konnight (7) (dark)
Referees: B. Volkman , J. Buccellato

Week 2  - Regular Season

10/10/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Bloemers (5) (light) vs Team Hayek (2) (dark)
Referees: T. Brown, P. Larson
10/10/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Fodstad (7) (light) vs Team Konnight (7) (dark)
Referees: T. Brown, P. Larson

Week 3  - Regular Season

10/17/22 10:00 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team Konnight (4) (light) vs Team Bloemers (2) (dark)
Referees: G. nelson, W. CRAM
10/17/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Hayek (5) (light) vs Team Fodstad (5) (dark)
Referees: T. Brown, T. Lervick

Week 4  - Regular Season

10/24/22 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team Konnight (3) (light) vs Team Hayek (6) (dark)
Referees: G. nelson
10/24/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Fodstad (2) (light) vs Team Bloemers (7) (dark)
Referees: T. Brown, R. Prohaska

Week 5  - Regular Season

11/7/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Konnight (5) (light) vs Team Fodstad (4) (dark)
Referees: B. Volkman , T. Runke
11/7/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Hayek (6) (light) vs Team Bloemers (1) (dark)
Referees: B. Volkman , T. Runke

Week 6  - Regular Season

11/14/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Fodstad (light) vs Team Hayek (dark)
Referees: B. Volkman
11/14/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Bloemers (light) vs Team Konnight (dark)
Referees: B. Volkman

Week 7  - Regular Season

11/21/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Bloemers (light) vs Team Fodstad (dark)
Referees: T. Brown, D. Lego
11/21/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Hayek (10) (light) vs Team Konnight (5) (dark)
Referees: T. Brown, D. Lego

Week 8  - Regular Season

11/28/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Bloemers (light) vs Team Hayek (dark)
Referees: B. Volkman , P. Brandt
11/28/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Fodstad (light) vs Team Konnight (dark)
Referees: B. Volkman , P. Brandt

Week 9  - Regular Season

12/5/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Konnight (light) vs Team Bloemers (dark)
Referees: B. Volkman
12/5/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Hayek (light) vs Team Fodstad (dark)
Referees: B. Volkman

Week 10  - Playoff

12/12/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: D. Gedney, B. Volkman
12/12/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: B. Volkman , D. Gedney

Week 11  - Championship

12/19/22 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: B. Volkman
12/19/22 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: B. Volkman
×
  • HF Adult League Winter Season Registration Opens Nov 1st!