League Schedule

Fall 2022 Sunday Level 3-4.5 St. Michael - Level 3-4.5

Week 1  - Regular Season

10/2/22 07:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Gold  
Team Lobitz (4) (light) vs Team Ohotto (8) (dark)
Referees: D. Anderson
10/2/22 08:45 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Gold  
Team Miller (8) (light) vs Team Torfin (4) (dark)
Referees: D. Anderson

Week 2  - Regular Season

10/9/22 07:15 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Gold  
Team Lobitz (0) (light) vs Team Miller (1) (dark)
Referees: D. Gedney, D. Anderson
10/9/22 08:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Gold  
Team Ohotto (5) (light) vs Team Torfin (2) (dark)
Referees: D. Gedney, D. Anderson

Week 3  - Regular Season

10/16/22 07:00 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Gold  
Team Miller (8) (light) vs Team Ohotto (9) (dark)
Referees: S. Kudebeh
10/16/22 08:15 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Gold  
Team Torfin (2) (light) vs Team Lobitz (6) (dark)
Referees: C. Theisen

Week 4  - Regular Season

10/23/22 07:00 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Gold Rink  
Team Ohotto (8) (light) vs Team Lobitz (4) (dark)
Referees: S. Kudebeh, D. Gedney
10/23/22 08:15 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Gold Rink  
Team Torfin (8) (light) vs Team Miller (1) (dark)
Referees: S. Kudebeh, D. Gedney

Week 5  - Regular Season

10/30/22 07:15 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue  
Team Miller (6) (light) vs Team Lobitz (2) (dark)
Referees: S. Kudebeh
10/30/22 08:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue  
Team Torfin (4) (light) vs Team Ohotto (3) (dark)
Referees: S. Kudebeh

Week 6  - Regular Season

11/6/22 09:00 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Gold Rink  
Team Lobitz (7) (light) vs Team Torfin (8) (dark)
Referees: S. Kudebeh, D. Anderson
11/6/22 10:00 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink  
Team Ohotto (4) (light) vs Team Miller (6) (dark)
Referees: S. Kudebeh, D. Anderson

Week 7  - Regular Season

11/13/22 07:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Gold Rink  
Team Miller (10) (light) vs Team Torfin (2) (dark)
Referees: S. Kudebeh
11/13/22 08:45 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Gold Rink  
Team Lobitz (12) (light) vs Team Ohotto (2) (dark)
Referees: S. Kudebeh

Week 8  - Regular Season

11/20/22 08:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink  
Team Ohotto (9) (light) vs Team Torfin (6) (dark)
Referees: R. Tschida
11/20/22 09:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Gold rink  
Team Lobitz (3) (light) vs Team Miller (6) (dark)
Referees: R. Tschida

Week 9  - Regular Season

12/4/22 TBD - St. Michael-Albertville Arena   
Team Miller (light) vs Team Ohotto (dark)
Referees: S. Kudebeh
12/4/22 TBD - St. Michael-Albertville Arena   
Team Torfin (light) vs Team Lobitz (dark)
Referees: T. Runke, S. Kudebeh

Week 10  - Playoff

12/11/22 TBD - St. Michael-Albertville Arena   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: S. Kudebeh
12/11/22 TBD - St. Michael-Albertville Arena   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: S. Kudebeh

Week 11  - Championship

12/18/22 TBD - St. Michael-Albertville Arena   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: S. Kudebeh, D. Gedney
12/18/22 TBD - St. Michael-Albertville Arena   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: S. Kudebeh, D. Gedney
×
  • HF featured in Edina Magazine!