League Schedule
Fall 2022 Thursday Level 2-3 St. Paul - Level 2-3
Week 1 - Regular Season
09/29/22 09:40 PM - Highland Arena South Rink |
Team Kapaun (5) (light) vs Team Millard (6) (dark) |
Referees: J. Mattson |
09/29/22 10:00 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Sonnek (2) (light) vs Team Welch (6) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz |
Week 2 - Regular Season
10/6/22 09:40 PM - Highland Arena South Rink |
Team Kapaun (7) (light) vs Team Sonnek (3) (dark) |
Referees: J. Mattson, P. Larson |
10/6/22 10:00 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Millard (4) (light) vs Team Welch (3) (dark) |
Referees: C. Haraldson, B. Hofer |
Week 3 - Regular Season
10/13/22 09:40 PM - Highland Arena South Rink |
Team Welch (2) (light) vs Team Kapaun (7) (dark) |
Referees: B. Hofer |
10/13/22 10:00 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Sonnek (3) (light) vs Team Millard (3) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz |
Week 4 - Regular Season
10/20/22 08:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Welch (2) (light) vs Team Sonnek (6) (dark) |
Referees: P. Brandt 2, P. Larson |
10/20/22 09:50 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Millard (3) (light) vs Team Kapaun (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. Brandt 2, P. Larson |
Week 5 - Regular Season
10/27/22 09:40 PM - Highland Arena South Rink |
Team Welch (3) (light) vs Team Millard (3) (dark) |
Referees: A. Westad |
10/27/22 10:00 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Sonnek (2) (light) vs Team Kapaun (6) (dark) |
Referees: G. Arvidson |
Week 6 - Regular Season
11/3/22 09:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Millard (3) (light) vs Team Sonnek (1) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson |
11/3/22 10:20 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Kapaun (3) (light) vs Team Welch (2) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson |
Week 7 - Regular Season
11/10/22 09:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Kapaun (3) (light) vs Team Millard (3) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz |
11/10/22 10:20 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Sonnek (0) (light) vs Team Welch (3) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz |
Week 8 - Regular Season
11/17/22 09:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Kapaun (4) (light) vs Team Sonnek (2) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Brandt 2 |
11/17/22 10:20 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Millard (2) (light) vs Team Welch (2) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Brandt 2 |
Week 9 - Regular Season
12/1/22 09:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Welch (7) (light) vs Team Kapaun (5) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Brandt 2 |
12/1/22 10:20 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Sonnek (6) (light) vs Team Millard (2) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Brandt 2 |
Week 10 - Playoff
12/8/22 09:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Millard (5) (light) vs Team Welch (4) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson |
12/8/22 10:20 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Kapaun (4) (light) vs Team Sonnek (2) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson |
Week 11 - Playoff
12/15/22 09:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Welch (2) (light) vs Team Sonnek (7) (dark) |
Referees: P. Brandt 2, P. Larson |
12/15/22 10:20 PM - Highland Arena North Rink |
Team Kapaun (light) vs Team Millard (dark) |
Referees: P. Brandt 2, P. Larson |