League Schedule

Fall 2022 Tuesday Level 3-4.5 Rochester - Level 3-4.5

Week 1  - Regular Season

10/4/22 08:30 PM - Graham Arena G3  
Broik Boyz II Men (2) (light) vs Horsch Hall & Oates (6) (dark)
Referees: G. Palazzari, A. Evenson
10/4/22 09:00 PM - Graham Arena G4  
Kristo Killers (4) (light) vs Furness Fall Out Boy (5) (dark)
Referees: T. Hughes

Week 2  - Regular Season

10/11/22 08:45 PM - Graham Arena G3  
Broik Boyz II Men (4) (light) vs Kristo Killers (12) (dark)
Referees: G. Palazzari, A. Evenson
10/11/22 09:00 PM - Graham Arena G4  
Horsch Hall & Oates (1) (light) vs Furness Fall Out Boy (3) (dark)
Referees: T. Hughes

Week 3  - Regular Season

10/18/22 08:15 PM - Graham Arena G3  
Furness Fall Out Boy (5) (light) vs Broik Boyz II Men (3) (dark)
Referees: G. Palazzari, T. Hughes
10/18/22 09:15 PM - Graham Arena G4  
Kristo Killers (1) (light) vs Horsch Hall & Oates (2) (dark)
Referees: T. Hughes, G. Palazzari

Week 4  - Regular Season

10/25/22 08:15 PM - Graham Arena G3  
Furness Fall Out Boy (6) (light) vs Kristo Killers (1) (dark)
Referees: T. Hughes, G. Palazzari
10/25/22 09:15 PM - Graham Arena G4  
Horsch Hall & Oates (3) (light) vs Broik Boyz II Men (2) (dark)
Referees: T. Hughes, G. Palazzari

Week 5  - Regular Season

11/1/22 08:15 PM - Graham Arena G3  
Furness Fall Out Boy (5) (light) vs Horsch Hall & Oates (7) (dark)
Referees: T. Hughes
11/1/22 09:15 PM - Graham Arena G4  
Kristo Killers (7) (light) vs Broik Boyz II Men (8) (dark)
Referees: T. Hughes

Week 6  - Regular Season

11/8/22 08:15 PM - Graham Arena G3  
Horsch Hall & Oates (4) (light) vs Kristo Killers (1) (dark)
Referees: T. Hughes
11/8/22 09:15 PM - Graham Arena G4  
Broik Boyz II Men (11) (light) vs Furness Fall Out Boy (5) (dark)
Referees: T. Hughes

Week 7  - Regular Season

11/15/22 08:15 PM - Graham Arena G3  
Kristo Killers (3) (light) vs Furness Fall Out Boy (4) (dark)
Referees: A. gagnon
11/15/22 08:45 PM - Graham Arena G1  
Broik Boyz II Men (5) (light) vs Horsch Hall & Oates (2) (dark)
Referees: A. Roth

Week 8  - Regular Season

11/22/22 08:15 PM - Graham Arena G3  
Broik Boyz II Men (light) vs Kristo Killers (dark)
Referees: A. Evenson, A. Hughes
11/22/22 09:15 PM - Graham Arena G4  
Horsch Hall & Oates (3) (light) vs Furness Fall Out Boy (9) (dark)
Referees: A. Hughes

Week 9  - Regular Season

11/29/22 08:15 PM - Graham Arena G3  
Furness Fall Out Boy (light) vs Broik Boyz II Men (dark)
Referees: A. Evenson, A. Roth
11/29/22 08:45 PM - Graham Arena G1  
Kristo Killers (light) vs Horsch Hall & Oates (dark)
Referees: G. Palazzari, T. Hughes

Week 10  - Playoff

12/6/22 08:15 PM - Graham Arena G3  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: G. Palazzari, T. Hughes
12/6/22 09:15 PM - Graham Arena G4  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: G. Palazzari, T. Hughes

Week 11  - Championship

12/13/22 08:15 PM - Graham Arena G3  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: T. Hughes, A. Evenson
12/13/22 09:15 PM - Graham Arena G4  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: G. Palazzari, T. Hughes
×
Curious how the Hockey Finder league works? Find out here