League Schedule
2023 High School Hockey League 16U Actual - Section 1-2 - 15 games 16U
Week 1 - Regular Season
04/23/23 04:45 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 1 - Cody (light) vs HS 16U Team 2 - Guy (dark) |
Referees: J. Theilmann, C. Kutina |
04/23/23 06:00 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 3 - Ben (light) vs HS 16U Team 4 - Cam (dark) |
Referees: J. Theilmann, C. Kutina |
Week 2 - Regular Season
04/30/23 04:45 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 1 - Cody (light) vs HS 16U Team 3 - Ben (dark) |
Referees: C. Kutina, J. Theilmann |
04/30/23 06:00 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 2 - Guy (light) vs HS 16U Team 4 - Cam (dark) |
Referees: J. Theilmann, C. Kutina |
Week 3 - Regular Season
05/7/23 04:45 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 4 - Cam (light) vs HS 16U Team 1 - Cody (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, J. Theilmann |
05/7/23 06:00 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 3 - Ben (light) vs HS 16U Team 2 - Guy (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, J. Theilmann |
Week 4 - Regular Season
05/14/23 04:45 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 4 - Cam (light) vs HS 16U Team 3 - Ben (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson |
05/14/23 06:00 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 2 - Guy (light) vs HS 16U Team 1 - Cody (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson |
Week 5 - Regular Season
05/21/23 03:30 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 1 - Cody (light) vs HS 16U Team 2 - Guy (dark) |
Referees: T. Jost, E. Laurents |
05/21/23 04:45 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 3 - Ben (light) vs HS 16U Team 4 - Cam (dark) |
Referees: T. Jost, E. Laurents |
Week 6 - Regular Season
06/4/23 03:30 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 1 - Cody (light) vs HS 16U Team 3 - Ben (dark) |
Referees: T. Jost, E. Laurents |
06/4/23 04:45 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 2 - Guy (light) vs HS 16U Team 4 - Cam (dark) |
Referees: T. Jost, E. Laurents |
Week 7 - Regular Season
06/11/23 03:30 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 4 - Cam (light) vs HS 16U Team 1 - Cody (dark) |
Referees: T. Jost, B. Volkman |
06/11/23 04:45 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 3 - Ben (light) vs HS 16U Team 2 - Guy (dark) |
Referees: T. Jost, B. Volkman |
Week 8 - Regular Season
06/18/23 03:30 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 4 - Cam (light) vs HS 16U Team 3 - Ben (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, D. Anderson |
06/18/23 04:45 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 2 - Guy (light) vs HS 16U Team 1 - Cody (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, D. Anderson |
Week 9 - Regular Season
06/25/23 03:30 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 4 - Cam (light) vs HS 16U Team 2 - Guy (dark) |
Referees: T. Jost, D. Anderson |
06/25/23 04:45 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 3 - Ben (light) vs HS 16U Team 1 - Cody (dark) |
Referees: T. Jost, D. Anderson |
Week 10 - Regular Season
07/9/23 03:30 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 2 - Guy (light) vs HS 16U Team 3 - Ben (dark) |
Referees: T. Jost, P. Larson |
07/9/23 04:45 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 1 - Cody (light) vs HS 16U Team 4 - Cam (dark) |
Referees: T. Jost, P. Larson |
Week 11 - Regular Season
07/16/23 03:30 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 1 - Cody (light) vs HS 16U Team 2 - Guy (dark) |
Referees: T. Jost, P. Larson |
07/16/23 04:45 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 3 - Ben (light) vs HS 16U Team 4 - Cam (dark) |
Referees: T. Jost, P. Larson |
Week 12 - Regular Season
07/23/23 03:30 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 1 - Cody (light) vs HS 16U Team 3 - Ben (dark) |
Referees: T. Jost, P. Larson |
07/23/23 04:45 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 2 - Guy (light) vs HS 16U Team 4 - Cam (dark) |
Referees: T. Jost, P. Larson |
Week 13 - Regular Season
07/30/23 03:30 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 4 - Cam (light) vs HS 16U Team 1 - Cody (dark) |
Referees: M. stokfisz, P. Larson |
07/30/23 04:45 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 3 - Ben (light) vs HS 16U Team 2 - Guy (dark) |
Referees: M. stokfisz, P. Larson |
Week 14 - Playoff
08/6/23 03:15 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 3 - Ben (light) vs HS 16U Team 4 - Cam (dark) |
Referees: T. Jost, P. Larson |
08/6/23 04:30 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 2 - Guy (light) vs HS 16U Team 1 - Cody (dark) |
Referees: T. Jost, P. Larson |
Week 15 - Championship
08/13/23 03:30 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 3 - Ben (light) vs HS 16U Team 1 - Cody (dark) |
Referees: T. Jost |
08/13/23 04:45 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1 |
HS 16U Team 4 - Cam (light) vs HS 16U Team 2 - Guy (dark) |
Referees: T. Jost, P. Larson |