League Schedule
Spring 2023 Sunday Level 2.5-4 Duluth - Level 2.5-4
Week 1 - Regular Season
04/2/23 09:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Conley (5) (light) vs Team Azure (6) (dark) |
Referees: S. Bauer, V. Surges |
04/2/23 10:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Bauer (8) (light) vs Team Hogan (11) (dark) |
Referees: A. Azure, B. Lee |
Week 2 - Regular Season
04/16/23 07:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Conley (4) (light) vs Team Bauer (5) (dark) |
Referees: C. Hanson , A. Azure |
04/16/23 09:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Azure (6) (light) vs Team Hogan (5) (dark) |
Referees: S. Bauer |
Week 3 - Regular Season
04/23/23 07:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Bauer (10) (light) vs Team Azure (8) (dark) |
Referees: C. Hanson |
04/23/23 09:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Hogan (4) (light) vs Team Conley (4) (dark) |
Referees: S. Bauer |
Week 4 - Regular Season
04/30/23 08:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Hogan (7) (light) vs Team Bauer (7) (dark) |
Referees: C. Hanson , A. Azure |
04/30/23 09:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Azure (4) (light) vs Team Conley (4) (dark) |
Referees: S. Bauer, C. Hanson |
Week 5 - Regular Season
05/7/23 07:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Hogan (80000) (light) vs Team Azure (100000) (dark) |
Referees: S. Bauer, C. Hanson |
05/7/23 09:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Bauer (4) (light) vs Team Conley (2) (dark) |
Referees: C. Hanson , A. Azure |
Week 6 - Regular Season
05/14/23 07:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Conley (9) (light) vs Team Hogan (5) (dark) |
Referees: S. Bauer, C. Hanson |
05/14/23 09:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Azure (10) (light) vs Team Bauer (8) (dark) |
Referees: C. Hanson |
Week 7 - Regular Season
05/21/23 07:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Conley (5) (light) vs Team Azure (6) (dark) |
Referees: S. Bauer, C. Hanson |
05/21/23 09:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Bauer (5) (light) vs Team Hogan (8) (dark) |
Referees: C. Hanson , A. Azure |
Week 8 - Regular Season
06/4/23 07:00 PM - Mars Lakeview Arena |
Team Conley (9) (light) vs Team Bauer (7) (dark) |
Referees: C. Hanson , A. Azure |
06/4/23 08:15 PM - Mars Lakeview Arena |
Team Azure (4) (light) vs Team Hogan (7) (dark) |
Referees: S. Bauer, C. Hanson |
Week 9 - Regular Season
06/11/23 09:15 PM - Mars Lakeview Arena |
Team Bauer (3) (light) vs Team Azure (5) (dark) |
Referees: C. Hanson |
06/11/23 09:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Hogan (5) (light) vs Team Conley (5) (dark) |
Referees: J. LeDoux |
Week 10 - Playoff
06/18/23 09:15 PM - Mars Lakeview Arena |
Team Azure (6) (light) vs Team Bauer (4) (dark) |
Referees: J. LeDoux |
06/18/23 09:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Hogan (5) (light) vs Team Conley (4) (dark) |
Referees: M. Lennander |
Week 11 - Championship
06/25/23 09:15 PM - Mars Lakeview Arena |
Team Conley (9) (light) vs Team Bauer (4) (dark) |
Referees: K. McNab |
06/25/23 09:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill |
Team Azure (6) (light) vs Team Hogan (5) (dark) |
Referees: M. Lennander |