League Schedule
Spring 2023 Sunday Level 3-4.5 St. Michael - Level 3-4.5
Week 1 - Regular Season
04/2/23 07:00 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Homberger (5) (light) vs Team Morrow (5) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman |
04/2/23 08:15 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Ohotto (1) (light) vs Team Torfin (4) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman |
Week 2 - Regular Season
04/16/23 07:15 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Homberger (4) (light) vs Team Ohotto (6) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
04/16/23 08:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Morrow (8) (light) vs Team Torfin (2) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
Week 3 - Regular Season
04/23/23 07:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Torfin (5) (light) vs Team Homberger (11) (dark) |
Referees: T. Lervick |
04/23/23 08:45 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Ohotto (3) (light) vs Team Morrow (6) (dark) |
Referees: T. Lervick |
Week 4 - Regular Season
04/30/23 07:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Torfin (3) (light) vs Team Ohotto (4) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
04/30/23 08:45 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Morrow (8) (light) vs Team Homberger (4) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
Week 5 - Regular Season
05/7/23 08:15 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Torfin (9) (light) vs Team Morrow (10) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
05/7/23 09:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Ohotto (2) (light) vs Team Homberger (5) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
Week 6 - Regular Season
05/14/23 07:15 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Morrow (3) (light) vs Team Ohotto (5) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
05/14/23 08:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Homberger (7) (light) vs Team Torfin (7) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
Week 7 - Regular Season
05/21/23 07:15 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Homberger (6) (light) vs Team Morrow (2) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson , D. Gedney |
05/21/23 08:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Ohotto (6) (light) vs Team Torfin (2) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson , D. Gedney |
Week 8 - Regular Season
06/4/23 07:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Homberger (2) (light) vs Team Ohotto (1) (dark) |
Referees: D. Gedney |
06/4/23 08:45 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Morrow (5) (light) vs Team Torfin (6) (dark) |
Referees: D. Gedney |
Week 9 - Regular Season
06/11/23 07:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Torfin (2) (light) vs Team Homberger (9) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson , D. Gedney |
06/11/23 08:45 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Ohotto (2) (light) vs Team Morrow (3) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson , D. Gedney |
Week 10 - Playoff
06/18/23 07:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Morrow (0) (light) vs Team Ohotto (2) (dark) |
Referees: D. Tovb |
06/18/23 08:45 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Homberger (9) (light) vs Team Torfin (3) (dark) |
Referees: D. Tovb |
Week 11 - Championship
06/25/23 07:30 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Morrow (light) vs Team Torfin (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
06/25/23 08:45 PM - St. Michael-Albertville Arena Blue Rink |
Team Homberger (3) (light) vs Team Ohotto (2) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |