League Schedule
Spring 2023 Sunday Level 3-4.5 Vadnais Heights - Level 3-4.5
Week 1 - Preseason
04/2/23 07:40 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Carlson (9) (light) vs Team Huset (9) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson |
04/2/23 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Jungels/Taylor (7) (light) vs Team McCarty (7) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, J. Ellingson |
04/2/23 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Stanger/Smith (6) (light) vs Team Wroblewski/Haskins (6) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, J. Ellingson |
Week 2 - Preseason
04/16/23 07:40 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team McCarty (9) (light) vs Team Stanger/Smith (9) (dark) |
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson |
04/16/23 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Wroblewski/Haskins (9) (light) vs Team Carlson (9) (dark) |
Referees: J. Mattson, G. nelson |
04/16/23 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Huset (5) (light) vs Team Jungels/Taylor (5) (dark) |
Referees: J. Mattson, G. nelson |
Week 3 - Preseason
04/23/23 07:40 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Huset (6) (light) vs Team Wroblewski/Haskins (6) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson |
04/23/23 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Jungels/Taylor (8) (light) vs Team Stanger/Smith (8) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson |
04/23/23 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team McCarty (7) (light) vs Team Carlson (7) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson |
Week 4 - Regular Season
04/30/23 07:40 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Carlson (6) (light) vs Team Jungels/Taylor (7) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, E. Laurents |
04/30/23 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Wroblewski/Haskins (5) (light) vs Team McCarty (6) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, E. Laurents |
04/30/23 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Huset (3) (light) vs Team Stanger/Smith (2) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, E. Laurents |
Week 5 - Regular Season
05/7/23 07:40 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Stanger/Smith (2) (light) vs Team Carlson (8) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson |
05/7/23 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Wroblewski/Haskins (6) (light) vs Team Jungels/Taylor (4) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, D. Stumpf |
05/7/23 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team McCarty (7) (light) vs Team Huset (2) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, D. Stumpf |
Week 6 - Regular Season
05/14/23 07:40 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Wroblewski/Haskins (5) (light) vs Team Stanger/Smith (7) (dark) |
Referees: D. Stumpf, S. Newcomb |
05/14/23 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team McCarty (10) (light) vs Team Jungels/Taylor (9) (dark) |
Referees: D. Stumpf |
05/14/23 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Huset (8) (light) vs Team Carlson (2) (dark) |
Referees: D. Stumpf |
Week 7 - Regular Season
05/21/23 07:40 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Jungels/Taylor (5) (light) vs Team Huset (7) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, S. Newcomb |
05/21/23 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Carlson (0) (light) vs Team Wroblewski/Haskins (14) (dark) |
Referees: P. C, G. nelson |
05/21/23 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Stanger/Smith (3) (light) vs Team McCarty (4) (dark) |
Referees: P. C, G. nelson |
Week 8 - Regular Season
06/4/23 07:40 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Wroblewski/Haskins (3) (light) vs Team Huset (4) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, S. Newcomb |
06/4/23 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team McCarty (7) (light) vs Team Carlson (1) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, J. Ellingson |
06/4/23 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Stanger/Smith (8) (light) vs Team Jungels/Taylor (5) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, J. Ellingson |
Week 9 - Playoff
06/11/23 07:40 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team McCarty (2) (light) vs Team Huset (12) (dark) |
Referees: C. Schuhmacher |
06/11/23 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Stanger/Smith (9) (light) vs Team Jungels/Taylor (8) (dark) |
Referees: D. Stumpf, C. Schuhmacher |
06/11/23 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Wroblewski/Haskins (7) (light) vs Team Carlson (4) (dark) |
Referees: D. Stumpf |
Week 10 - Playoff
06/18/23 07:40 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team McCarty (6) (light) vs Team Wroblewski/Haskins (4) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, C. Schuhmacher |
06/18/23 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Huset (2) (light) vs Team Stanger/Smith (3) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, D. Stumpf |
06/18/23 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Jungels/Taylor (14) (light) vs Team Carlson (3) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, D. Stumpf |
Week 11 - Championship
06/25/23 07:40 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Wroblewski/Haskins (5) (light) vs Team Jungels/Taylor (5) (dark) |
Referees: D. Stumpf, G. nelson |
06/25/23 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team Huset (light) vs Team Carlson (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, M. Bahl |
06/25/23 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden TCO Rink (West) |
Team McCarty (6) (light) vs Team Stanger/Smith (5) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, M. Bahl |