League Schedule
Spring 2023 Thursday Level 3-4.5 St. Paul - Level 3-4.5
Week 1 - Regular Season
04/6/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (5) (light) vs Team Hanes (5) (dark) |
Referees: P. C, M. Saucerman |
04/6/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Mitchell (7) (light) vs Team Streff (7) (dark) |
Referees: P. C, M. Saucerman |
Week 2 - Regular Season
04/13/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (6) (light) vs Team Mitchell (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. C, M. Saucerman |
04/13/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Hanes (1) (light) vs Team Streff (4) (dark) |
Referees: P. C, M. Saucerman |
Week 3 - Regular Season
04/20/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (5) (light) vs Team Schreier (0) (dark) |
Referees: P. C, M. Saucerman |
04/20/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Mitchell (4) (light) vs Team Hanes (7) (dark) |
Referees: P. C, M. Saucerman |
Week 4 - Regular Season
04/27/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (6) (light) vs Team Mitchell (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. C, M. Saucerman |
04/27/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Hanes (4) (light) vs Team Schreier (6) (dark) |
Referees: P. C, M. Saucerman |
Week 5 - Regular Season
05/4/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (3) (light) vs Team Hanes (3) (dark) |
Referees: M. Saucerman, D. Stumpf |
05/4/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Mitchell (1) (light) vs Team Schreier (7) (dark) |
Referees: M. Saucerman, D. Stumpf |
Week 6 - Regular Season
05/11/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Hanes (2) (light) vs Team Mitchell (4) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. C |
05/11/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (4) (light) vs Team Streff (6) (dark) |
Referees: P. C, E. Laurents |
Week 7 - Regular Season
05/18/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (4) (light) vs Team Hanes (2) (dark) |
Referees: D. Stumpf, P. C |
05/18/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Mitchell (2) (light) vs Team Streff (5) (dark) |
Referees: D. Stumpf, P. C |
Week 8 - Regular Season
05/25/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (2) (light) vs Team Mitchell (4) (dark) |
Referees: P. C, D. Stumpf |
05/25/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Hanes (3) (light) vs Team Streff (5) (dark) |
Referees: P. C, D. Stumpf |
Week 9 - Regular Season
06/1/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (1) (light) vs Team Schreier (4) (dark) |
Referees: P. C, D. Stumpf |
06/1/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Mitchell (2) (light) vs Team Hanes (5) (dark) |
Referees: P. C, D. Stumpf |
Week 10 - Playoff
06/8/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (light) vs Team Hanes (dark) |
Referees: P. C, M. Saucerman |
06/8/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (8) (light) vs Team Mitchell (4) (dark) |
Referees: P. C, M. Saucerman |
Week 11 - Championship
06/15/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Hanes (light) vs Team Mitchell (dark) |
Referees: P. C, D. Stumpf |
06/15/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (light) vs Team Schreier (dark) |
Referees: P. C, D. Stumpf |