League Schedule
Spring 2023 Tuesday Level 2.5-3.5 Edina - Level 2.5-3.5
Week 1 - Regular Season
04/4/23 08:15 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
Team Hall (2) (light) vs Team Meyers (2) (dark) |
Referees: J. Engelmann |
04/4/23 09:25 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
Team Scherber-Hessian (3) (light) vs Team Schooley (1) (dark) |
Referees: J. Doffing, J. Engelmann |
Week 2 - Regular Season
04/11/23 09:15 PM - Eden Prairie Community Center Rink 1 |
Team Meyers (6) (light) vs Team Schooley (1) (dark) |
Referees: B. Charchenko |
04/11/23 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Hall (3) (light) vs Team Scherber-Hessian (2) (dark) |
Referees: J. Doffing, D. Anderson |
Week 3 - Regular Season
04/25/23 07:50 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Schooley (5) (light) vs Team Hall (1) (dark) |
Referees: J. Theilmann, P. Brandt 2 |
04/25/23 09:00 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Scherber-Hessian (3) (light) vs Team Meyers (1) (dark) |
Referees: P. Brandt 2 |
Week 4 - Regular Season
05/2/23 09:00 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
Team Schooley (1) (light) vs Team Scherber-Hessian (1) (dark) |
Referees: J. Theilmann, P. Larson |
05/2/23 09:20 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Meyers (3) (light) vs Team Hall (0) (dark) |
Referees: A. MacDonald, S. Muscanto |
Week 5 - Regular Season
05/9/23 08:00 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Schooley (0) (light) vs Team Meyers (3) (dark) |
Referees: J. Theilmann, M. stokfisz |
05/9/23 09:10 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Scherber-Hessian (3) (light) vs Team Hall (3) (dark) |
Referees: M. stokfisz, J. Theilmann |
Week 6 - Regular Season
05/16/23 09:00 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Meyers (1) (light) vs Team Scherber-Hessian (3) (dark) |
Referees: M. stokfisz, J. Theilmann |
05/16/23 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Hall (3) (light) vs Team Schooley (3) (dark) |
Referees: M. stokfisz, J. Theilmann |
Week 7 - Regular Season
05/23/23 09:00 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
Team Hall (3) (light) vs Team Meyers (5) (dark) |
Referees: M. stokfisz, J. Theilmann |
05/23/23 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
Team Scherber-Hessian (5) (light) vs Team Schooley (1) (dark) |
Referees: J. Theilmann, J. Doffing |
Week 8 - Regular Season
05/30/23 07:10 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Meyers (2) (light) vs Team Schooley (1) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson , B. Lundeen |
05/30/23 08:20 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Hall (1) (light) vs Team Scherber-Hessian (3) (dark) |
Referees: B. Lundeen, R. Carson |
Week 9 - Regular Season
06/6/23 09:30 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Schooley (3) (light) vs Team Hall (5) (dark) |
Referees: K. Murray, D. Gedney |
06/6/23 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Scherber-Hessian (3) (light) vs Team Meyers (0) (dark) |
Referees: J. Doffing, J. Theilmann |
Week 10 - Playoff
06/13/23 08:10 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Meyers (1) (light) vs Team Hall (2) (dark) |
Referees: J. Doffing, A. MacDonald |
06/13/23 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
Team Scherber-Hessian (6) (light) vs Team Schooley (0) (dark) |
Referees: D. Gedney, A. MacDonald |
Week 11 - Championship
06/20/23 08:10 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Scherber-Hessian (light) vs Team Hall (dark) |
Referees: P. Moore, S. Durbin |
06/20/23 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
Team Meyers (3) (light) vs Team Schooley (2) (dark) |
Referees: M. stokfisz, S. Durbin |