League Schedule
Summer 2023 Thursday Level 1.25-2.25 Novice Maple Grove - Level 1.25-2.25 Novice
Week 1 - Regular Season
07/13/23 08:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
Team Stephens (3) (light) vs Team Nielsen (1) (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, C. Brown |
07/13/23 09:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
Team Way (6) (light) vs Team Roaldson (6) (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, C. Brown |
Week 2 - Regular Season
07/20/23 08:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
Team Stephens (6) (light) vs Team Way (7) (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, D. Tovb |
07/20/23 09:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
Team Nielsen (3) (light) vs Team Roaldson (1) (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, D. Tovb |
Week 3 - Regular Season
07/27/23 10:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
Team Roaldson (1) (light) vs Team Stephens (1) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke |
07/27/23 10:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Way (2) (light) vs Team Nielsen (5) (dark) |
Referees: P. Larson |
Week 4 - Regular Season
08/3/23 10:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
Team Roaldson (6) (light) vs Team Way (3) (dark) |
Referees: K. Murray |
08/3/23 10:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Nielsen (1) (light) vs Team Stephens (3) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke |
Week 5 - Regular Season
08/10/23 10:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
Team Roaldson (3) (light) vs Team Nielsen (3) (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue |
08/10/23 10:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Way (3) (light) vs Team Stephens (5) (dark) |
Referees: T. Runke |
Week 6 - Regular Season
08/17/23 10:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
Team Nielsen (2) (light) vs Team Way (5) (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, M. Saucerman |
08/17/23 10:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Stephens (2) (light) vs Team Roaldson (3) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents |
Week 7 - Regular Season
08/24/23 09:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
Team Stephens (1) (light) vs Team Nielsen (5) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, B. Blue |
08/24/23 09:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Way (5) (light) vs Team Roaldson (2) (dark) |
Referees: T. Barsness |
Week 8 - Regular Season
08/31/23 08:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Stephens (0) (light) vs Team Way (2) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown |
08/31/23 09:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Nielsen (3) (light) vs Team Roaldson (3) (dark) |
Referees: N. Sawchuk, C. Brown |
Week 9 - Regular Season
09/7/23 10:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
Team Roaldson (5) (light) vs Team Stephens (2) (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, M. Saucerman |
09/7/23 10:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Way (5) (light) vs Team Nielsen (1) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , C. Brown |
Week 10 - Playoff
09/14/23 10:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
Team Way (6) (light) vs Team Stephens (3) (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, C. Brown |
09/14/23 10:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Roaldson (4) (light) vs Team Nielsen (0) (dark) |
Referees: T. Theisen |
Week 11 - Championship
09/21/23 10:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
Team Nielsen (1) (light) vs Team Stephens (4) (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue |
09/21/23 10:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Way (4) (light) vs Team Roaldson (5) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, T. Runke |