League Schedule

Summer 2023 Thursday Level 3-4.5 St. Paul - Level 3-4.5

Week 1  - Regular Season

07/13/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Streff (3) (light) vs Team Schreier (0) (dark)
Referees: P. C, E. Olson
07/13/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hanes (2) (light) vs Team Mitchell (5) (dark)
Referees: P. C, E. Olson

Week 2  - Regular Season

07/20/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Streff (4) (light) vs Team Hanes (1) (dark)
Referees: P. C
07/20/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Schreier (2) (light) vs Team Mitchell (2) (dark)
Referees: P. C

Week 3  - Regular Season

07/27/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Mitchell (1) (light) vs Team Streff (4) (dark)
Referees: P. C
07/27/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hanes (3) (light) vs Team Schreier (5) (dark)
Referees: P. C

Week 4  - Regular Season

08/3/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Mitchell (3) (light) vs Team Hanes (3) (dark)
Referees: J. Ellingson
08/3/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Schreier (3) (light) vs Team Streff (5) (dark)
Referees: J. Ellingson

Week 5  - Regular Season

08/10/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Mitchell (5) (light) vs Team Schreier (3) (dark)
Referees: P. C, J. Ellingson
08/10/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hanes (3) (light) vs Team Streff (1) (dark)
Referees: P. C, J. Ellingson

Week 6  - Regular Season

08/17/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Schreier (4) (light) vs Team Hanes (4) (dark)
Referees: P. C, P. Larson
08/17/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Streff (4) (light) vs Team Mitchell (6) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , P. C

Week 7  - Regular Season

08/24/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Streff (1) (light) vs Team Schreier (6) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents
08/24/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hanes (2) (light) vs Team Mitchell (4) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents

Week 8  - Regular Season

08/31/23 08:30 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Streff (4) (light) vs Team Hanes (3) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, A. Snyder
08/31/23 09:40 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Schreier (3) (light) vs Team Mitchell (2) (dark)
Referees: A. Snyder, E. Laurents

Week 9  - Regular Season

09/7/23 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Mitchell (2) (light) vs Team Streff (8) (dark)
Referees: P. C, A. Snyder
09/7/23 10:05 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hanes (2) (light) vs Team Schreier (2) (dark)
Referees: P. C, A. Snyder

Week 10  - Playoff

09/14/23 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Mitchell (light) vs Team Schreier (dark)
Referees: A. Snyder, T. Lervick
09/14/23 10:05 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Streff (5) (light) vs Team Hanes (2) (dark)
Referees: A. Snyder, T. Lervick

Week 11  - Championship

09/21/23 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Mitchell (light) vs Team Hanes (dark)
Referees: M. Saucerman, A. Snyder
09/21/23 10:05 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Streff (light) vs Team Schreier (dark)
Referees: P. C, A. Snyder
×
  • Start a Division Near You