League Schedule

Summer 2023 Tuesday Level 2.5-4 Plymouth - Level 2.5-4

Week 1  - Regular Season

07/11/23 08:00 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink C  
Team Rye (5) (light) vs Team Brewbaker (4) (dark)
Referees: K. Theilmann, S. Heidemann
07/11/23 09:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink C  
Team Gardner (3) (light) vs Team Mesko (1) (dark)
Referees: K. Theilmann, S. Heidemann

Week 2  - Regular Season

07/18/23 08:00 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink C  
Team Rye (2) (light) vs Team Gardner (1) (dark)
Referees: D. Gedney, K. Murray
07/18/23 09:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink C  
Team Brewbaker (4) (light) vs Team Mesko (6) (dark)
Referees: D. Gedney

Week 3  - Regular Season

07/25/23 08:00 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink C  
Team Mesko (4) (light) vs Team Rye (5) (dark)
Referees: K. Murray
07/25/23 09:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink C  
Team Gardner (4) (light) vs Team Brewbaker (2) (dark)
Referees: D. Gedney, K. Murray

Week 4  - Regular Season

08/1/23 08:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A  
Team Mesko (4) (light) vs Team Gardner (4) (dark)
Referees: J. Theilmann, M. stokfisz
08/1/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A  
Team Brewbaker (3) (light) vs Team Rye (7) (dark)
Referees: J. Theilmann, M. stokfisz

Week 5  - Regular Season

08/8/23 08:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A  
Team Mesko (9) (light) vs Team Brewbaker (4) (dark)
Referees: L. Doyle, M. stokfisz
08/8/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A  
Team Gardner (3) (light) vs Team Rye (2) (dark)
Referees: L. Doyle, M. stokfisz

Week 6  - Regular Season

08/15/23 08:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A  
Team Brewbaker (3) (light) vs Team Gardner (3) (dark)
Referees: K. Theilmann, M. stokfisz
08/15/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A  
Team Rye (4) (light) vs Team Mesko (8) (dark)
Referees: K. Theilmann, M. stokfisz

Week 7  - Regular Season

08/22/23 09:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink B  
Team Rye (7) (light) vs Team Brewbaker (8) (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron
08/22/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A  
Team Gardner (4) (light) vs Team Mesko (2) (dark)
Referees: C. Brown, D. Gedney

Week 8  - Regular Season

08/29/23 08:45 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink B  
Team Rye (1) (light) vs Team Gardner (1) (dark)
Referees: T. Barsness, J. Christianson
08/29/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A  
Team Brewbaker (6) (light) vs Team Mesko (3) (dark)
Referees: C. Brown, S. Birkins

Week 9  - Regular Season

09/5/23 09:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink B  
Team Mesko (6) (light) vs Team Rye (4) (dark)
Referees: T. Theisen, C. Theisen
09/5/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A  
Team Gardner (7) (light) vs Team Brewbaker (1) (dark)
Referees: C. Brown

Week 10  - Playoff

09/12/23 09:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink B  
Team Rye (2) (light) vs Team Mesko (1) (dark)
Referees: A. Bartho, R. Jackson
09/12/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A  
Team Gardner (5) (light) vs Team Brewbaker (4) (dark)
Referees: C. Brown, D. Gedney

Week 11  - Championship

09/19/23 09:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink B  
Team Gardner (light) vs Team Rye (dark)
Referees: M. stokfisz
09/19/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A  
Team Mesko (light) vs Team Brewbaker (dark)
Referees: D. Gedney, C. Brown
×
Curious how the Hockey Finder league works? Find out here