League Schedule
Summer 2023 Tuesday Level 2.5-4 Plymouth - Level 2.5-4
Week 1 - Regular Season
07/11/23 08:00 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink C |
Team Rye (5) (light) vs Team Brewbaker (4) (dark) |
Referees: K. Theilmann, S. Heidemann |
07/11/23 09:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink C |
Team Gardner (3) (light) vs Team Mesko (1) (dark) |
Referees: K. Theilmann, S. Heidemann |
Week 2 - Regular Season
07/18/23 08:00 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink C |
Team Rye (2) (light) vs Team Gardner (1) (dark) |
Referees: D. Gedney, K. Murray |
07/18/23 09:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink C |
Team Brewbaker (4) (light) vs Team Mesko (6) (dark) |
Referees: D. Gedney |
Week 3 - Regular Season
07/25/23 08:00 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink C |
Team Mesko (4) (light) vs Team Rye (5) (dark) |
Referees: K. Murray |
07/25/23 09:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink C |
Team Gardner (4) (light) vs Team Brewbaker (2) (dark) |
Referees: D. Gedney, K. Murray |
Week 4 - Regular Season
08/1/23 08:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A |
Team Mesko (4) (light) vs Team Gardner (4) (dark) |
Referees: J. Theilmann, M. stokfisz |
08/1/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A |
Team Brewbaker (3) (light) vs Team Rye (7) (dark) |
Referees: J. Theilmann, M. stokfisz |
Week 5 - Regular Season
08/8/23 08:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A |
Team Mesko (9) (light) vs Team Brewbaker (4) (dark) |
Referees: L. Doyle, M. stokfisz |
08/8/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A |
Team Gardner (3) (light) vs Team Rye (2) (dark) |
Referees: L. Doyle, M. stokfisz |
Week 6 - Regular Season
08/15/23 08:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A |
Team Brewbaker (3) (light) vs Team Gardner (3) (dark) |
Referees: K. Theilmann, M. stokfisz |
08/15/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A |
Team Rye (4) (light) vs Team Mesko (8) (dark) |
Referees: K. Theilmann, M. stokfisz |
Week 7 - Regular Season
08/22/23 09:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink B |
Team Rye (7) (light) vs Team Brewbaker (8) (dark) |
Referees: Z. Petron |
08/22/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A |
Team Gardner (4) (light) vs Team Mesko (2) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, D. Gedney |
Week 8 - Regular Season
08/29/23 08:45 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink B |
Team Rye (1) (light) vs Team Gardner (1) (dark) |
Referees: T. Barsness, J. Christianson |
08/29/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A |
Team Brewbaker (6) (light) vs Team Mesko (3) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, S. Birkins |
Week 9 - Regular Season
09/5/23 09:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink B |
Team Mesko (6) (light) vs Team Rye (4) (dark) |
Referees: T. Theisen, C. Theisen |
09/5/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A |
Team Gardner (7) (light) vs Team Brewbaker (1) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown |
Week 10 - Playoff
09/12/23 09:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink B |
Team Rye (2) (light) vs Team Mesko (1) (dark) |
Referees: A. Bartho, R. Jackson |
09/12/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A |
Team Gardner (5) (light) vs Team Brewbaker (4) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, D. Gedney |
Week 11 - Championship
09/19/23 09:15 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink B |
Team Gardner (light) vs Team Rye (dark) |
Referees: M. stokfisz |
09/19/23 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink A |
Team Mesko (light) vs Team Brewbaker (dark) |
Referees: D. Gedney, C. Brown |