League Schedule

Winter 2019 Wednesday Level 1.5-2.5 Edina - Level 1.5-2.5

Week 1  - Regular Season

01/9/19 09:15 PM - Braemar Arena BA - SOUTH ARENA  
Team Wiedenbach (5) (light) vs Johnsonville Brats (1) (dark)
Referees: Z. Colich, K. Whipple
01/9/19 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena BA - WEST ARENA  
Team Kelley (2) (light) vs Team Hendrix (3) (dark)
Referees: A. Swanson, K. Martin

Week 2  - Regular Season

01/16/19 09:55 PM - Braemar Arena BA - WEST ARENA  
Team Wiedenbach (2) (light) vs Team Kelley (3) (dark)
Referees: K. Martin
01/16/19 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena BA - SOUTH ARENA  
Johnsonville Brats (1) (light) vs Team Hendrix (2) (dark)
Referees: A. Swanson, L. Stanton

Week 3  - Regular Season

01/23/19 09:30 PM - Braemar Arena BA - EAST ARENA  
Team Kelley (4) (light) vs Johnsonville Brats (2) (dark)
Referees: C. Peterson, B. Charchenko
01/23/19 09:30 PM - Braemar Arena BA - SOUTH ARENA  
Team Hendrix (0) (light) vs Team Wiedenbach (4) (dark)
Referees: B. Lundberg, A. Kern

Week 4  - Regular Season

01/30/19 09:15 PM - Braemar Arena BA - SOUTH ARENA  
Team Hendrix (light) vs Team Kelley (dark)
Referees: L. Stanton, A. Kern
01/30/19 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena BA - WEST ARENA  
Johnsonville Brats (1) (light) vs Team Wiedenbach (3) (dark)
Referees: C. Wheeler, K. Martin

Week 5  - Regular Season

02/6/19 09:10 PM - Braemar Arena BA - BACKYARD  
Team Kelley (3) (light) vs Team Wiedenbach (6) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, L. Stanton
02/6/19 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena BA - SOUTH ARENA  
Team Hendrix (0) (light) vs Johnsonville Brats (5) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, L. Stanton

Week 6  - Regular Season

02/13/19 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena BA - WEST ARENA  
Team Wiedenbach (2) (light) vs Team Hendrix (7) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, B. Lundberg
02/13/19 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena BA - SOUTH ARENA  
Johnsonville Brats (0) (light) vs Team Kelley (2) (dark)
Referees: J. Bahn, N. Fatkhiyev

Week 7  - Regular Season

02/20/19 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena BA - WEST ARENA  
Team Wiedenbach (3) (light) vs Johnsonville Brats (1) (dark)
Referees: P. Thompson
02/20/19 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena BA - SOUTH ARENA  
Team Kelley (light) vs Team Hendrix (dark)
Referees: A. Swanson

Week 8  - Regular Season

02/27/19 10:05 PM - Braemar Arena BA - WEST ARENA  
Team Wiedenbach (4) (light) vs Team Kelley (2) (dark)
Referees: B. Lundberg, A. Swanson
02/27/19 10:20 PM - Braemar Arena BA - SOUTH ARENA  
Johnsonville Brats (2) (light) vs Team Hendrix (1) (dark)
Referees: R. Carson, K. vanvoorhis

Week 9  - Regular Season

03/6/19 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena BA - SOUTH ARENA  
Team Kelley (3) (light) vs Johnsonville Brats (1) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, B. Lundberg
03/6/19 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena BA - WEST ARENA  
Team Hendrix (light) vs Team Wiedenbach (dark)
Referees: J. Zastrow, C. Haraldson

Week 10  - Playoff

03/13/19 09:40 PM - Braemar Arena BA - EAST ARENA  
Team Wiedenbach (5) (light) vs Johnsonville Brats (1) (dark)
Referees: C. Wheeler, Z. Colich
03/13/19 10:00 PM - Braemar Arena BA - WEST ARENA  
Team Kelley (1) (light) vs Team Hendrix (0) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, K. Martin

Week 11  - Championship

03/20/19 07:00 PM - Braemar Arena BA - EAST ARENA  
Team Hendrix (light) vs Johnsonville Brats (dark)
Referees: K. Martin, M. stokfisz
03/20/19 08:15 PM - Braemar Arena BA - EAST ARENA  
Team Wiedenbach (light) vs Team Kelley (dark)
Referees: J. Bahn, M. McConnell
×
  • 2019 Friendly City Days Adult Tournament