League Schedule

Spring 2019 Thursday Level 3-4.5 St. Paul - Level 3-4.5

Week 1  - Regular Season

04/11/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Schreier (2) (light) vs Team Gillard (4) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, K. vanvoorhis
04/11/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hanes (3) (light) vs Team Dodds (4) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, K. vanvoorhis

Week 2  - Regular Season

04/18/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Schreier (4) (light) vs Team Hanes (2) (dark)
Referees: M. Childers, S. Millard
04/18/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Gillard (6) (light) vs Team Dodds (3) (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, M. Childers

Week 3  - Regular Season

04/25/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Dodds (3) (light) vs Team Schreier (0) (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, E. Olszewski
04/25/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hanes (3) (light) vs Team Gillard (3) (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, E. Olszewski

Week 4  - Regular Season

05/2/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Bye (light) vs Bye (dark)
05/2/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Bye (light) vs Bye (dark)

Week 5  - Regular Season

05/9/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Dodds (0) (light) vs Team Gillard (6) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, J. Meier
05/9/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hanes (6) (light) vs Team Schreier (2) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, J. Meier

Week 6  - Regular Season

05/16/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Gillard (2) (light) vs Team Hanes (3) (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, J. Doffing
05/16/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Schreier (3) (light) vs Team Dodds (2) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, S. Millard

Week 7  - Regular Season

05/23/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Schreier (5) (light) vs Team Gillard (8) (dark)
Referees: J. Horn, S. Millard
05/23/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hanes (3) (light) vs Team Dodds (3) (dark)
Referees: J. Horn, S. Millard

Week 8  - Regular Season

05/30/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Schreier (5) (light) vs Team Hanes (6) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, E. Olszewski
05/30/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Gillard (6) (light) vs Team Dodds (4) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, J. Doffing

Week 9  - Regular Season

06/6/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Dodds (6) (light) vs Team Schreier (4) (dark)
Referees: P. Jenkin, J. Horn
06/6/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hanes (6) (light) vs Team Gillard (2) (dark)
Referees: P. Jenkin, J. Horn

Week 10  - Regular Season

06/13/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Dodds (5) (light) vs Team Hanes (9) (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, M. Childers
06/13/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Gillard (3) (light) vs Team Schreier (6) (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, M. Childers

Week 11  - Playoff

06/20/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Gillard (5) (light) vs Team Dodds (2) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, P. Moore
06/20/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hanes (3) (light) vs Team Schreier (2) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, P. Moore

Week 12  - Championship

06/27/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Dodds (6) (light) vs Team Schreier (1) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, J. Meier
06/27/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hanes (1) (light) vs Team Gillard (3) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, J. Meier
×
  • 2019 High School League - Registration Open 11 games August-October