League Schedule

Summer 2019 Thursday Level 2.5-3.5 Edina - Level 2.5-3.5

Week 1  - Regular Season

07/11/19 07:10 PM - Braemar Arena BA - EAST ARENA  
Team Aydt (4) (light) vs Team Schmeltzer (5) (dark)
Referees: B. Charchenko, L. Doyle
07/11/19 09:30 PM - Braemar Arena BA - SOUTH ARENA  
Team Skogg (8) (light) vs Team Schrupp (6) (dark)
Referees: P. Moore, M. Bahl
07/11/19 09:45 PM - Braemar Arena BA - EAST ARENA  
Team Lieb (6) (light) vs Team Schleppenbach (4) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, J. Keller

Week 2  - Regular Season

07/18/19 07:10 PM - Braemar Arena BA - WEST ARENA  
Team Schrupp (2) (light) vs Team Lieb (6) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, L. Doyle
07/18/19 08:25 PM - Braemar Arena BA - SOUTH ARENA  
Team Schleppenbach (1) (light) vs Team Aydt (2) (dark)
Referees: T. Smrekar, K. vanvoorhis
07/18/19 09:35 PM - Braemar Arena BA - SOUTH ARENA  
Team Schmeltzer (3) (light) vs Team Skogg (5) (dark)
Referees: T. Smrekar, P. Moore

Week 3  - Regular Season

07/25/19 08:50 PM - Braemar Arena BA - EAST ARENA  
Team Schmeltzer (5) (light) vs Team Schleppenbach (4) (dark)
Referees: T. Smrekar, B. Charchenko
07/25/19 10:00 PM - Braemar Arena BA - EAST ARENA  
Team Skogg (7) (light) vs Team Lieb (3) (dark)
Referees: T. Smrekar, B. Charchenko
07/25/19 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena BA - SOUTH ARENA  
Team Schrupp (5) (light) vs Team Aydt (3) (dark)
Referees: S. Johnson, L. Schwartz

Week 4  - Regular Season

08/1/19 07:15 PM - Braemar Arena BA - EAST ARENA  
Team Aydt (3) (light) vs Team Skogg (5) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, J. Doffing
08/1/19 08:25 PM - Braemar Arena BA - EAST ARENA  
Team Schleppenbach (4) (light) vs Team Schrupp (3) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, M. Bahl
08/1/19 09:35 PM - Braemar Arena BA - EAST ARENA  
Team Schmeltzer (4) (light) vs Team Lieb (2) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, M. Bahl

Week 5  - Regular Season

08/8/19 08:00 PM - Eden Prairie Community Center Rink 3  
Team Schleppenbach (3) (light) vs Team Skogg (6) (dark)
Referees: J. Horn, P. Jenkin
08/8/19 09:15 PM - Eden Prairie Community Center Rink 3  
Team Schrupp (4) (light) vs Team Schmeltzer (5) (dark)
Referees: S. Johnson, J. Horn
08/8/19 09:45 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 2  
Team Lieb (3) (light) vs Team Aydt (2) (dark)
Referees: S. gravelle, T. Smrekar

Week 6  - Regular Season

08/15/19 09:40 PM - Braemar Arena BA - SOUTH ARENA  
Team Schleppenbach (4) (light) vs Team Lieb (2) (dark)
Referees: S. Johnson
08/15/19 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena BA - EAST ARENA  
Team Schrupp (4) (light) vs Team Skogg (10) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, C. Wheeler
08/15/19 10:20 PM - Braemar Arena BA - WEST ARENA  
Team Schmeltzer (2) (light) vs Team Aydt (6) (dark)
Referees: T. Smrekar, D. Storbeck

Week 7  - Regular Season

08/22/19 07:45 PM - Braemar Arena BA - SOUTH ARENA  
Team Skogg (3) (light) vs Team Schmeltzer (2) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, S. gravelle
08/22/19 08:55 PM - Braemar Arena BA - SOUTH ARENA  
Team Aydt (6) (light) vs Team Schleppenbach (1) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, S. Johnson
08/22/19 08:55 PM - Braemar Arena BA - WEST ARENA  
Team Lieb (2) (light) vs Team Schrupp (7) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, S. gravelle

Week 8  - Regular Season

08/29/19 07:45 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1  
Team Schleppenbach (0) (light) vs Team Schmeltzer (2) (dark)
Referees: S. Johnson, R. Swanson
08/29/19 08:00 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 3  
Team Schrupp (2) (light) vs Team Aydt (6) (dark)
Referees: J. Horn, T. OBrian
08/29/19 09:45 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 2  
Team Lieb (3) (light) vs Team Skogg (7) (dark)
Referees: J. Horn, S. gravelle

Week 9  - Regular Season

09/5/19 09:30 PM - Eden Prairie Community Center Rink 1  
Team Lieb (4) (light) vs Team Schmeltzer (1) (dark)
Referees: B. Charchenko, S. Johnson
09/5/19 09:40 PM - Braemar Arena BA - WEST ARENA  
Team Schrupp (2) (light) vs Team Schleppenbach (8) (dark)
Referees: D. Storbeck, P. Moore
09/5/19 09:45 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 2  
Team Skogg (4) (light) vs Team Aydt (6) (dark)
Referees: S. gravelle, M. McConnell

Week 10  - Playoff

09/12/19 08:15 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 3  
Team Aydt (7) (light) vs Team Schmeltzer (2) (dark)
Referees: T. Smrekar, S. Johnson
09/12/19 09:45 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 2  
Team Skogg (6) (light) vs Team Lieb (2) (dark)
Referees: T. Smrekar, S. Johnson
09/12/19 09:55 PM - Braemar Arena BA - WEST ARENA  
Team Schleppenbach (6) (light) vs Team Schrupp (7) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, J. Theilmann

Week 11  - Playoff

09/19/19 08:10 PM - Braemar Arena BA - SOUTH ARENA  
Team Lieb (1) (light) vs Team Schleppenbach (6) (dark)
Referees: P. Moore, D. Storbeck
09/19/19 09:00 PM - Eden Prairie Community Center Rink 1  
Team Schmeltzer (light) vs Team Schrupp (dark)
Referees: J. Theilmann, K. Whipple
09/19/19 09:30 PM - Eden Prairie Community Center Rink 3  
Team Skogg (2) (light) vs Team Aydt (5) (dark)
Referees: A. MacDonald, J. Fleischhacker
×
  • Blacklist Brewing Co Duluth Sponsors Tuesday Division