League Schedule

Summer 2019 Thursday Level 3-4.5 St. Paul - Level 3-4.5

Week 1  - Regular Season

07/11/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Schreier (3) (light) vs Team Hanes (2) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, P. Carlson
07/11/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Gillard (3) (light) vs Team Wallgren (5) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, P. Carlson

Week 2  - Regular Season

07/18/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Schreier (3) (light) vs Team Gillard (6) (dark)
Referees: J. Meier, M. Bahl
07/18/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hanes (3) (light) vs Team Wallgren (3) (dark)
Referees: J. Meier, M. Bahl

Week 3  - Regular Season

07/25/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Wallgren (3) (light) vs Team Schreier (4) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, J. Doffing
07/25/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Gillard (1) (light) vs Team Hanes (2) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, J. Doffing

Week 4  - Regular Season

08/1/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Wallgren (4) (light) vs Team Gillard (4) (dark)
Referees: B. Navarro, J. Doffing
08/1/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hanes (2) (light) vs Team Schreier (6) (dark)
Referees: B. Navarro, J. Doffing

Week 5  - Regular Season

08/8/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Wallgren (3) (light) vs Team Hanes (3) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, J. Meulemans
08/8/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Gillard (5) (light) vs Team Schreier (6) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, J. Meulemans

Week 6  - Regular Season

08/15/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hanes (1) (light) vs Team Gillard (5) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, S. Kudebeh
08/15/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Schreier (3) (light) vs Team Wallgren (2) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, S. Kudebeh

Week 7  - Regular Season

08/22/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Schreier (light) vs Team Hanes (dark)
Referees: J. Meulemans, J. Meier
08/22/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Gillard (light) vs Team Wallgren (dark)
Referees: J. Meulemans, J. Meier

Week 8  - Regular Season

08/29/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Schreier (light) vs Team Gillard (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, J. Doffing
08/29/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hanes (light) vs Team Wallgren (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, J. Doffing

Week 9  - Regular Season

09/5/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Wallgren (light) vs Team Schreier (dark)
Referees: J. Meulemans, K. vanvoorhis
09/5/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Gillard (light) vs Team Hanes (dark)
Referees: J. Meulemans, K. vanvoorhis

Week 10  - Playoff

09/12/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: J. Meulemans, K. vanvoorhis
09/12/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: J. Meulemans, K. vanvoorhis

Week 11  - Championship

09/19/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: J. Meulemans
09/19/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: J. Meulemans
×
  • 2019 High School League - Registration Open 11 games August-October