League Schedule

Summer 2019 Thursday Level 3-5 Duluth - Level 3-5

Week 1  - Regular Season

07/11/19 08:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Ruedebusch (4) (light) vs Team Hanson (1) (dark)
Referees: J. Ruedebusch, M. Caple
07/11/19 09:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team LeDoux (6) (light) vs Team Johnson (12) (dark)
Referees: J. Ruedebusch, M. Caple

Week 2  - Regular Season

07/18/19 08:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Ruedebusch (6) (light) vs Team LeDoux (3) (dark)
Referees: J. Ruedebusch, M. Caple
07/18/19 09:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Hanson (11) (light) vs Team Johnson (5) (dark)
Referees: J. Ruedebusch, M. Caple

Week 3  - Regular Season

07/25/19 08:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Johnson (5) (light) vs Team Ruedebusch (7) (dark)
Referees: J. Ruedebusch, R. Hollenhorst
07/25/19 09:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team LeDoux (3) (light) vs Team Hanson (8) (dark)
Referees: J. Ruedebusch, R. Hollenhorst

Week 4  - Regular Season

08/1/19 06:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Johnson (8) (light) vs Team LeDoux (3) (dark)
Referees: J. Ruedebusch, M. Caple
08/1/19 08:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Hanson (5) (light) vs Team Ruedebusch (4) (dark)
Referees: J. Ruedebusch, M. Caple

Week 5  - Regular Season

08/8/19 06:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Johnson (4) (light) vs Team Hanson (11) (dark)
Referees: K. Mudrak, J. Ruedebusch
08/8/19 08:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team LeDoux (6) (light) vs Team Ruedebusch (10) (dark)
Referees: K. Mudrak, J. Ruedebusch

Week 6  - Regular Season

08/15/19 08:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Hanson (7) (light) vs Team LeDoux (6) (dark)
Referees: J. Ruedebusch, M. Caple
08/15/19 09:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Ruedebusch (4) (light) vs Team Johnson (6) (dark)
Referees: J. Ruedebusch, M. Caple

Week 7  - Regular Season

08/22/19 08:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Ruedebusch (4) (light) vs Team Hanson (5) (dark)
Referees: M. Caple
08/22/19 09:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team LeDoux (6) (light) vs Team Johnson (7) (dark)
Referees: M. Caple

Week 8  - Regular Season

08/29/19 08:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Ruedebusch (12) (light) vs Team LeDoux (6) (dark)
Referees: J. Ruedebusch, R. Hollenhorst
08/29/19 09:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Hanson (5) (light) vs Team Johnson (11) (dark)
Referees: J. Ruedebusch, R. Hollenhorst

Week 9  - Regular Season

09/5/19 08:30 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Johnson (9) (light) vs Team Ruedebusch (6) (dark)
Referees: J. Ruedebusch, M. Caple
09/5/19 09:45 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team LeDoux (light) vs Team Hanson (dark)
Referees: J. Ruedebusch, M. Caple

Week 10  - Playoff

09/12/19 07:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Hanson (light) vs Team LeDoux (dark)
Referees: J. Ruedebusch, M. Caple
09/12/19 08:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Johnson (light) vs Team Ruedebusch (dark)
Referees: J. Ruedebusch, M. Caple

Week 11  - Championship

09/19/19 08:00 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Ruedebusch (light) vs Team LeDoux (dark)
Referees: J. Ruedebusch, M. Caple
09/19/19 09:15 PM - Duluth Heritage Sports Center Sill  
Team Hanson (light) vs Team Johnson (dark)
Referees: J. Ruedebusch, M. Caple
×
  • Order Custom Hockey Finder Gear! Open NOW!