League Schedule

Summer 2019 Tuesday Level 1.5-2.5 St. Paul - Level 1.5-2.5

Week 1  - Regular Season

07/9/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Viskoe (1) (light) vs Team Hvezda (2) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, P. Jenkin
07/9/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Lazar (4) (light) vs Team Swanson (0) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, P. Jenkin

Week 2  - Regular Season

07/16/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Viskoe (1) (light) vs Team Lazar (2) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, J. Horn
07/16/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hvezda (1) (light) vs Team Swanson (4) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, J. Horn

Week 3  - Regular Season

07/23/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Swanson (2) (light) vs Team Viskoe (0) (dark)
Referees: J. Zastrow, K. vanvoorhis
07/23/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Lazar (2) (light) vs Team Hvezda (3) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, J. Zastrow

Week 4  - Regular Season

07/30/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Swanson (0) (light) vs Team Lazar (1) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, B. Navarro
07/30/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hvezda (3) (light) vs Team Viskoe (3) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, B. Navarro

Week 5  - Regular Season

08/6/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Swanson (1) (light) vs Team Hvezda (3) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, M. Bahl
08/6/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Lazar (3) (light) vs Team Viskoe (2) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, M. Bahl

Week 6  - Regular Season

08/13/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hvezda (4) (light) vs Team Lazar (0) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, B. Hofer
08/13/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Viskoe (2) (light) vs Team Swanson (1) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, B. Hofer

Week 7  - Regular Season

08/20/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Viskoe (3) (light) vs Team Hvezda (3) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, P. Carlson
08/20/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Lazar (2) (light) vs Team Swanson (4) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, P. Carlson

Week 8  - Regular Season

08/27/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Viskoe (7) (light) vs Team Lazar (3) (dark)
Referees: J. Keller, K. vanvoorhis
08/27/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hvezda (3) (light) vs Team Swanson (4) (dark)
Referees: J. Keller, K. vanvoorhis

Week 9  - Regular Season

09/3/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Swanson (2) (light) vs Team Viskoe (3) (dark)
Referees: J. Meulemans, K. vanvoorhis
09/3/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Lazar (light) vs Team Hvezda (dark)
Referees: J. Meulemans, K. vanvoorhis

Week 10  - Playoff

09/10/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hvezda (4) (light) vs Team Swanson (2) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, J. Keller
09/10/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Viskoe (1) (light) vs Team Lazar (4) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, J. Keller

Week 11  - Championship

09/17/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Viskoe (1) (light) vs Team Swanson (4) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, P. Carlson
09/17/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hvezda (1) (light) vs Team Lazar (2) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, P. Carlson
×
  • Blacklist Brewing Co Duluth Sponsors Tuesday Division